Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg

  
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TRIPUNOVIĆ VUKAŠIN 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • LATRACH SHAHEED 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • DJOUDAD MOHAMED 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ILCHUK SAVELII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MAKOVIICHUK TARAS 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • RUSSO DANIELE 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAKOVIĆ MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • BAMUNDO DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CHORNYI ANDRIAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • GLANGEAUD RUDI 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • SIMONETTI NICHOLAS 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SHEVIAKOV YAROSLAV 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TRIPUNOVIĆ VUKAŠIN 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ILCHUK SAVELII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MAKOVIICHUK TARAS 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LIRA LEONARDO 
    INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BAMUNDO DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GLANGEAUD RUDI 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SHEVIAKOV YAROSLAV 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LÓPEZ LUCAS PABLO 
    KARATE NINTAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ILCHUK SAVELII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MAKOVIICHUK TARAS 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GLANGEAUD RUDI 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LÓPEZ LUCAS PABLO 
    KARATE NINTAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ILCHUK SAVELII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GLANGEAUD RUDI 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ILCHUK SAVELII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NAMYSLIK FELIX 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • KONRADOWSKI ANDREAS 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LAOUZAI NOUHE 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • OLICHWER NATAN 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MESITI EDOARDO 
    ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRIVAT STEFAN 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHEREMET DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE PASQUALE MICHELE 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PRIADKA ILLYA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NAMYSLIK FELIX 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • OLICHWER NATAN 
    BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DENISOV ILLIA 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHEREMET DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • RAGO MATTIA 
    ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PRIADKA ILLYA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • DENISOV ILLIA 
    KARATE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHEREMET DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VIECHKANOV MAKSYM 
    KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHEREMET DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHEREMET DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KVAS ANDRII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • CHOUDHURY ADAM 
    ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • EFTHYMIOU ANDREAS 
    MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • CITI JACOPO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LIUBYMOV DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • LE GUILLOU BENJAMIN 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZARUTSKYI ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RABIEA RAIAN FARGHALI HOSSINI FARGHALI 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BURGARETTA JURI 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SIMOTA DAVID 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KVAS ANDRII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CITI JACOPO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LIUBYMOV DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GRIGORYAN ALEN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • ZARUTSKYI ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • JANICKI TOMASZ 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BURGARETTA JURI 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MITIN DMYTRO 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CITI JACOPO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LIUBYMOV DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ZARUTSKYI ANDRII 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MITIN DMYTRO 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • CITI JACOPO 
    ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MITIN DMYTRO 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MITIN DMYTRO 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GALIGER NANDOR SZILÁRD 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MATVIEIEV KYRYL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GEORGE SOLONARIU 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • TORRISI GIORGIO PIETRO 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAPELLI RICCARDO 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETAGNA PAOLO 
    PETAGNA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MYSHYN IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SPILINGA CHRISTIAN 
    FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AICH MOHAMED 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • BECKER YANNICK 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MATVIEIEV KYRYL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • GEORGE SOLONARIU 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • PETAGNA PAOLO 
    PETAGNA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • STAŃKO MAKSYMILIAN 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MYSHYN IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • PERINI CAMIL 
    IGKDF VANVES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BECKER YANNICK 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MATVIEIEV KYRYL 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PETAGNA PAOLO 
    PETAGNA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MYSHYN IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PETAGNA PAOLO 
    PETAGNA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MYSHYN IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MYSHYN IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ILCHUK SAVELII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHEREMET DMYTRO 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MITIN DMYTRO 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MYSHYN IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ILCHUK SAVELII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MYSHYN IVAN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ILCHUK SAVELII 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DJOUDAD MOHAMED 
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TRIPUNOVIĆ VUKAŠIN 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
TRIPUNOVIĆ VUKAŠIN 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
TRIPUNOVIĆ VUKAŠIN 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
MAKOVIICHUK TARAS 
LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
GLANGEAUD RUDI 
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
GLANGEAUD RUDI 
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
SHEREMET DMYTRO 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SHEREMET DMYTRO 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SPILINGA CHRISTIAN 
FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
SPILINGA CHRISTIAN 
FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PERINI CAMIL 
IGKDF VANVES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
PETAGNA PAOLO 
PETAGNA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH
MITIN DMYTRO 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 04:49:51 CEST +02:00)