16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Junior Kumite Female -53 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-25 09:56:12 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  DZHANYBEKOVA ZHANARA (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0     
     
   DAVLATOVA NIGINA (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0    
     
  DAVLATOVA NIGINA (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   1     
     
    SAADATI FATEME (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1   
     
  SWAIN LOMA (INDIA,IND)   0     
     
   SAADATI FATEME (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   9    
     
  SAADATI FATEME (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5     
     
     SAADATI FATEME (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0  
     
  KULLAWANICH SUCHAWALEE (THAILAND,THA)   1     
10      
   NGUYEN ANH NGUYET (VIETNAM,VIE)   8    
11      
  NGUYEN ANH NGUYET (VIETNAM,VIE)   1     
12      
    NGUYEN ANH NGUYET (VIETNAM,VIE)   1   
13      
       
14      
   KWOK HOI TUNG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0    
15      
       
16      
      SAADATI FATEME (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
  YANGIBOEVA MOKHICHEKHRAKHON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3     
18      
   YANGIBOEVA MOKHICHEKHRAKHON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1    
19      
  ETRIAH ALAA (JORDAN,JOR)   0     
20      
    YANGIBOEVA MOKHICHEKHRAKHON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
21      
       
22      
   MUSSABEKOVA DIANA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0    
23      
       
24      
     FUJITA RURI (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
25      
  WEI YUCHUN (CHINA,CHN)   0     
26      
   FUJITA RURI (JAPAN,JPN)   3    
27      
  FUJITA RURI (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
28      
    FUJITA RURI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
29      
       
30      
   VHELEN CLAUDYA SAMPELAN (INDONESIA,INA)   3    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      SWAIN LOMA (INDIA,IND)   2   
       DAVLATOVA NIGINA (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0  
      DAVLATOVA NIGINA (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   6   NGUYEN ANH NGUYET (VIETNAM,VIE)  
       NGUYEN ANH NGUYET (VIETNAM,VIE)   7  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      WEI YUCHUN (CHINA,CHN)   2   
       VHELEN CLAUDYA SAMPELAN (INDONESIA,INA)   0  
      VHELEN CLAUDYA SAMPELAN (INDONESIA,INA)   3   YANGIBOEVA MOKHICHEKHRAKHON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)  
       YANGIBOEVA MOKHICHEKHRAKHON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-25 09:56:12 CEST +02:00)