Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament - Junior Kumite Female -53 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 02:09:04 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA (ICELAND,ISL)   2     
     
   IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA (ICELAND,ISL)   0    
     
  ROETZ MARINDA (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA)   1     
     
    ALVAREZ DUBRASKA (VENEZUELA,VEN)   2   
     
       
     
   ALVAREZ DUBRASKA (VENEZUELA,VEN)   2    
     
       
     
     VALDES CATALINA (CHILE,CHI)   2  
     
       
10      
   WEI YUCHUN (CHINA,CHN)   4    
11      
       
12      
    VALDES CATALINA (CHILE,CHI)   2   
13      
       
14      
   VALDES CATALINA (CHILE,CHI)   6    
15      
       
16      
      AUGEL JILL (GERMANY,GER)  
17      
  AUGEL JILL (GERMANY,GER)   1     
18      
   AUGEL JILL (GERMANY,GER)   2    
19      
  KAMENOVA IVANA (BULGARIA,BUL)   0     
20      
    AUGEL JILL (GERMANY,GER)   6   
21      
       
22      
   VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1    
23      
       
24      
     AUGEL JILL (GERMANY,GER)   5  
25      
       
26      
   PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA (CYPRUS,CYP)   4    
27      
       
28      
    PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA (CYPRUS,CYP)   0   
29      
       
30      
   POLIFRONIE ANDREEA IZABELA (ROMANIA,ROU)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1     
     
   KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4    
     
  AGUS ASIA (ITALY,ITA)   0     
     
    KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4   
     
       
     
   TOKTAGAZY AIZERE (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1    
     
       
     
     KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2  
     
       
10      
   MILEVA MARIJA (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   2    
11      
       
12      
    MILEVA MARIJA (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0   
13      
       
14      
   LAHYANSSA YAMINA (CANADA,CAN)   2    
15      
       
16      
      KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
  ANNGRAINI ANNISA NUR (INDONESIA,INA)   5     
18      
   ANNGRAINI ANNISA NUR (INDONESIA,INA)   0    
19      
  BALTZI MARGARITA (GREECE,GRE)   2     
20      
    ANNGRAINI ANNISA NUR (INDONESIA,INA)   0   
21      
       
22      
   PEREIRA CAROLAINE (BRAZIL,BRA)   0    
23      
       
24      
     MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE (LATVIA,LAT)   1  
25      
       
26      
   SODE EMMELIE (DENMARK,DEN)   0    
27      
       
28      
    MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE (LATVIA,LAT)   4   
29      
       
30      
   MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE (LATVIA,LAT)   10    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  SEKKOUR RAYANE (ALGERIA,ALG)   0     
     
   HOLLANDER NADINE (NEDERLANDS,NED)   1    
     
  HOLLANDER NADINE (NEDERLANDS,NED)   10     
     
    HOLLANDER NADINE (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0   
     
       
     
   PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA (SPAIN,ESP)   0    
     
       
     
     SADIGOVA MADINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0  
     
       
10      
   KHODOVA DARIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0    
11      
       
12      
    SADIGOVA MADINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3   
13      
       
14      
   SADIGOVA MADINA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3    
15      
       
16      
      ALIKULOVA DILDORA (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)  
17      
  POTTIEZ CELINE (BELGIUM,BEL)   6     
18      
   POTTIEZ CELINE (BELGIUM,BEL)   1    
19      
  SULEK TIHANA (CROATIA,CRO)   0     
20      
    ALIKULOVA DILDORA (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
21      
       
22      
   ALIKULOVA DILDORA (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   6    
23      
       
24      
     ALIKULOVA DILDORA (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4  
25      
       
26      
   KONASOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   2    
27      
       
28      
    KONASOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   0   
29      
       
30      
   TRAISH NERMIN (JORDAN,JOR)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  O SULLIVAN AYLA (IRELAND,IRL)   0     
     
   POLLARD AMIEE REBECCA (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   3    
     
  POLLARD AMIEE REBECCA (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   5     
     
    POLLARD AMIEE REBECCA (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   4   
     
       
     
   LEDESMA BRISA CANDELA (ARGENTINA,ARG)   0    
     
       
     
     POLLARD AMIEE REBECCA (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   4  
     
       
10      
   BEKA EDISA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   0    
11      
       
12      
    FLORES SHAI (MEXICO,MEX)   0   
13      
       
14      
   FLORES SHAI (MEXICO,MEX)   2    
15      
       
16      
      POLLARD AMIEE REBECCA (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)  
17      
  BARROS TANIA (PORTUGAL,POR)   1     
18      
   MILOVANOVIC ANJA (SERBIA,SRB)   7    
19      
  MILOVANOVIC ANJA (SERBIA,SRB)   2     
20      
    MILOVANOVIC ANJA (SERBIA,SRB)   0   
21      
       
22      
   SIDOTMANE SABRINA (FRANCE,FRA)   0    
23      
       
24      
     MILOVANOVIC ANJA (SERBIA,SRB)   0  
25      
       
26      
   KILVINGTON SENNAH (AUSTRALIA,AUS)   0    
27      
       
28      
    SLASSI SARA (MOROCCO,MAR)   0   
29      
       
30      
   SLASSI SARA (MOROCCO,MAR)   1    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    AUGEL JILL (GERMANY,GER)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    ALIKULOVA DILDORA (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     ALIKULOVA DILDORA (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    POLLARD AMIEE REBECCA (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   3   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 02:09:04 CEST +02:00)