Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Female -53 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 07:55:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Kamenova Ivana 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Amr Issa Marim 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • CENTI PAOLA 
    BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Wainwright Alexandra 
    IMA Houston,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MAFFI NICOLE 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZAEC VIOLETTA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SULEK TIHANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DE BARROS Tania 
    ACADEMIE KARATE DO LEVALLOIS 92,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Costa Rebecca 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • Bellu Eleonora 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Baos Ortega Nicole 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OSullivan Ayla 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Podobová Emma 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MASSARI CECILIA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KISELOVA JELIZAVETA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Bilkova Kristina 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MARTINETTI MELINA 
    Azur Karate Academie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Musardo Giulia 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mileva Marija 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • POTTIEZ Céline 
    Karate Club 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • sabbar Aya 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Kamenova Ivana 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • CENTI PAOLA 
    BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAFFI NICOLE 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SULEK TIHANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • Baos Ortega Nicole 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • VLAD LETITIA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Podobová Emma 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KISELOVA JELIZAVETA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MARTINETTI MELINA 
    Azur Karate Academie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Mileva Marija 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • POTTIEZ Céline 
    Karate Club 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Jankovic Bojana 
    Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Kamenova Ivana 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SULEK TIHANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Baos Ortega Nicole 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KISELOVA JELIZAVETA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Jankovic Bojana 
    Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Kamenova Ivana 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Baos Ortega Nicole 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Kamenova Ivana 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Kamenova Ivana 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NESTOURI NATALIA 
    AIXMI ILIOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Ivanova Ekaterina 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Cosgrove Niamh 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • BOSELLI MARTINA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Pollard Amiee 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAJCANOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Hollander Nadine 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Dambrosio Dalila 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Charif Assma 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • WEI YUCHUN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • Campanella Sara 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pereira Villalobos Sonia 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Meshcheriakova Margarita 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MAURIELLO GIORGIA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GRUN AMELIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CONTE VALENTINA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KLACSAN KINGA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Petrovska Marija 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Slassi Sara 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • SELMAN ENA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NESTOURI NATALIA 
    AIXMI ILIOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Cosgrove Niamh 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Prats Franco María 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Hollander Nadine 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Charif Assma 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • WEI YUCHUN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Khodova Daria 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRUN AMELIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • VASILE MADALIA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KLACSAN KINGA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Slassi Sara 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • PETROVICOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Cosgrove Niamh 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Charif Assma 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Khodova Daria 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GRUN AMELIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Slassi Sara 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Charif Assma 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Slassi Sara 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Charif Assma 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Slassi Sara 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Slassi Sara 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Kamenova Ivana 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Slassi Sara 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Kamenova Ivana 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
Repechage Pool 1,2
Voegelin Amélie 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
CENTI PAOLA 
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CENTI PAOLA 
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CENTI PAOLA 
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Pazzaglia Anita 
ssd fitness per terni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Baos Ortega Nicole 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Baos Ortega Nicole 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
SELMAN ENA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
PETROVICOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
PETROVICOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Charif Assma 
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 07:55:41 CEST +02:00)