Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEREIRA CAROLINA 
    ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • RANTANEN SIIRI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PEREIRA CAROLINA 
    ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA 
    KARATE ATACAMA 2019,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • MILEVA MARIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • GUET MARY 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • TORRI LAURA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GURENKO POLINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • HALILOVIĆ ALMINA 
    KK BOSNA-KALESIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 10
  • MANDAZHY NATALIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MESHCHERIAKOVA MARGARITA 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA 
    A.S. WADO-RYU KARATE-DO ARMONIA INTERIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • WERNER MADELEINE 
    SHOBU KARATE VIENNA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • KOJCIC JANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA 
    KARATE ATACAMA 2019,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • GUET MARY 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GURENKO POLINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • HALILOVIĆ ALMINA 
    KK BOSNA-KALESIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA 
    A.S. WADO-RYU KARATE-DO ARMONIA INTERIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BORTOT LUCIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • GURENKO POLINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA 
    A.S. WADO-RYU KARATE-DO ARMONIA INTERIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOHLHOFFER KATALIN 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BUDAKOVA ANTONETA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BUDAKOVA ANTONETA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GRUN AMÉLIE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VARGIU ALICE 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHLETTOVÁ DIANA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • VASKAN IRYNA 
    TAY-SEN,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SUBAŠIĆ ALMA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • COSGROVE NIAMH 
    KAISHO KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • SKOKO ANA MARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • OSIEJEWSKA ZOFIA 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TOKTAGAZY AIZERE 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • VAN WESTERING JENNIFER 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • TAGLIO ALESSIA 
    CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ÅKESSON LAURA 
    W.I.K.F. SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • CHETTIAR PRIYANKA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRUN AMÉLIE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • SCHLETTOVÁ DIANA 
    RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • SUBAŠIĆ ALMA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • TOKTAGAZY AIZERE 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • VAN WESTERING JENNIFER 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CHETTIAR PRIYANKA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GRUN AMÉLIE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TOKTAGAZY AIZERE 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • CHETTIAR PRIYANKA 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GRUN AMÉLIE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TOKTAGAZY AIZERE 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TOKTAGAZY AIZERE 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • GHILARDOTTI GIULIA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • GIESINGER VANESSA 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VYSOTSKAIA ALENA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BUE FORBERG YLVA 
    ASKER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • KODO RINA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SÜSS MICHELLE 
    LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MAURIELLO GIORGIA 
    SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • HAMZIĆ ENA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • PRATS FRANCO MARÍA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    BUSHI,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • RACHDI WISSEM 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SHIH AI-CHI 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • BOSELLI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • VYSOTSKAIA ALENA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • KODO RINA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HAMZIĆ ENA 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    BUSHI,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SHIH AI-CHI 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    BUSHI,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    BUSHI,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • FESAL NORHAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KOSTIĆ PAOLA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ MONICA 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • POTTIEZ CÉLINE 
    KARATE CLUB 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • LIND JANA 
    LZ STEIERMARK,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DECATALDO LORENA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • HARRIS ARDEN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 3
  • LIPCSEY ESZTER 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KISELOVA JELIZAVETA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KALINOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SULEK TIHANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • HOLLANDER NADINE 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • FESAL NORHAN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • POTTIEZ CÉLINE 
    KARATE CLUB 31,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DECATALDO LORENA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • HARRIS ARDEN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • KISELOVA JELIZAVETA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SULEK TIHANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • DECATALDO LORENA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • SULEK TIHANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • SULEK TIHANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • TOKTAGAZY AIZERE 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TOKTAGAZY AIZERE 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TOKTAGAZY AIZERE 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
OSIEJEWSKA ZOFIA 
BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
Country Score
POL 0
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 3
MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
CHETTIAR PRIYANKA 
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
GRUN AMÉLIE 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
GRUN AMÉLIE 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
JEKNIC MILICA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
JEKNIC MILICA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ MONICA 
CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
POTTIEZ CÉLINE 
KARATE CLUB 31,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
POTTIEZ CÉLINE 
KARATE CLUB 31,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
SULEK TIHANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SULEK TIHANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 8
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-10 09:52:45 CET +01:00)