47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Junior Kumite Female -53 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:57:17 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • CHARIF ASSMA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SCHLETTOVA DIANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • BUE FORBERG YLVA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • KAMENOVA IVANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • TRAFIMAVA ANASTASIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • RANTANEN SIIRI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • HOLLANDER NADINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • TOKCAN SIMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • STIVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • HOLLANDER NADINE 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TOKCAN SIMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • VOEGELIN FLORENCE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TOKCAN SIMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TOKCAN SIMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KISELOVA JELIZAVETA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • PRUCHOVA ADELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PRUCHOVA ADELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MILEVA MARIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GONZALES ARIANNE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • DOLAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BEN HARUSH MAYA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • KVAS TJASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • KARALEXI IOANNA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GHILARDOTTI GIULIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GONZALES ARIANNE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • DOLAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KARALEXI IOANNA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • DOLAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
Repechage Pool 1,2
TRAFIMAVA ANASTASIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
TRAFIMAVA ANASTASIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
HOLLANDER NADINE 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
TRAFIMAVA ANASTASIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
TOKCAN SIMAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
TOKCAN SIMAY 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
Repechage Pool 1,2
PRUCHOVA ADELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
DOLAN EMMA 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
BARROS LEA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:57:17 CET +01:00)