World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Junior Kumite Female -53 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 12:16:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAHMUTOVIC AJLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DA NAZARE LENA 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • CLARKSON JORDAN 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PALILONITE ARTA 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MOHAMED MARIAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAWANKAR GUNDHNYA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ROETZ RENSTIA 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUANG CHING 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • LE THI THU THAO 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ASTUDILLO AROS THIARE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • JAGGI ELLORA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MAHMUTOVIC AJLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • CLARKSON JORDAN 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • MOHAMED MARIAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • SIMONEAU EMILIE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ROETZ RENSTIA 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 5
  • OZTURK KUBRA 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • HUANG CHING 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • VRETENAR ANA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MOHAMED MARIAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • OZTURK KUBRA 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HUANG CHING 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • MOHAMED MARIAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • HUANG CHING 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MOHAMED MARIAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MOHAMED MARIAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KRATAINOI THANYAMAT 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 8
  • HWANG SOOHYUN 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EZ ZIANI AMINA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • SAO RUIKA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BURGEROVA MONIKA 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HERNANDEZ ALIX 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JENSEN CAROLINE PETRA 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • STYLIANOPOULOU ZOI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MALASHANKAVA TATSIANA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KRATAINOI THANYAMAT 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • SENOL RUKIYE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • EZ ZIANI AMINA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • DWI FADHILAH 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • HERNANDEZ ALIX 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • TIGER SADE 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • BONGETTI AMY 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HABERL BARBARA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • JENSEN CAROLINE PETRA 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ZIVIC TAMARA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • PROTSENKO ANNA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • NOBREGA MARIA ELIZA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • VIDOVA REBEKA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SENOL RUKIYE 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • EZ ZIANI AMINA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • HERNANDEZ ALIX 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ZIVIC TAMARA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • NOBREGA MARIA ELIZA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • EZ ZIANI AMINA 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MOHAMED MARIAM 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    EST,EST
    Country Score
    EST
Repechage Pool 1,2
PALILONITE ARTA 
LAT,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
SIMONEAU EMILIE 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
SIMONEAU EMILIE 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
SIMONEAU EMILIE 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
BUGUR GIZEM 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 4
YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
IRI,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS
LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BONGETTI AMY 
AUS,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
HERNANDEZ ALIX 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
HERNANDEZ ALIX 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 6
EZ ZIANI AMINA 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
EZ ZIANI AMINA 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 12:16:41 CEST +02:00)