EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Junior Kumite Female -53 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:12:20 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALAJDZIC SARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • GOLOVINA VARVARA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • YAZICI KUBRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ALIU RUDINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KHOJAYAN ALISA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • YAZICI KUBRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • YAZICI KUBRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ASTASAUSKAITE VAIDA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TZILIA STYLIANI ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • JEYAKKUMARAN SANKAVI 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SARGIN MEVLUDE 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ASTASAUSKAITE VAIDA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • TZILIA STYLIANI ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • SARGIN MEVLUDE 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TZILIA STYLIANI ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2
SOULIER MARGOT 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
SOULIER MARGOT 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
KHOJAYAN ALISA 
ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 1
SIPOVIC EMINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
SIPOVIC EMINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
PETAN ELA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
PETAN ELA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
YAHAV SHIR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
TZILIA STYLIANI ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
TZILIA STYLIANI ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
TZILIA STYLIANI ELENI 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
BOUGRINE AMEL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:12:20 CEST +02:00)