Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • CAMPBELL ARDEN 
    CAMPBELL,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 10
  • NICOSANTI ESTER 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOSCO ALICE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 12
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • RABHI DOUAA 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • RABHI DOUAA 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CALVO IVANNA 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    HERRERA AYALA,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • CARTER BROOKLYN 
    INTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GHENZI FLAMINIA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BYCHENKOVA VALERIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    HERRERA AYALA,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • GHENZI FLAMINIA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    HERRERA AYALA,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SCROFANO ANNAMARIA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • BOIKO KATERYNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LIE ELISA 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO TEAM NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 5
  • NOUI SIRINE 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VITÁLYOS ESZTER ADRIENN 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • REŠIDBEGOVIĆ MUBINA 
    KARATE KLUB GRAČANICA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • HUBER LEA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • BADARAU IOANA 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • VITÁLYOS ESZTER ADRIENN 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HUBER LEA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • GRANDE MONICA 
    ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • HUBER LEA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    KARATE TEAM MOTTI,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • RAFFAELLI ANNA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BADEA ADINA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SPINOSA GIORGIA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALIU RUDINA 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • MCNALLY SUSANNA 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LORENZ VANESSA 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • BADEA ADINA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ALIU RUDINA 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • MCNALLY SUSANNA 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • YUSHINA LILIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • ALIU RUDINA 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MCNALLY SUSANNA 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • MCNALLY SUSANNA 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • HELLINGER LUISA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    ZOI-84 SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • NICOLAOU MARIA 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • BONAITI GIULIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • HELLINGER LUISA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    ZOI-84 SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BONAITI GIULIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    ZOI-84 SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ANDERES MATHILDE 
    IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ROCHE VANESSA 
    USJC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • ZALYPSKA SOFIYA 
    SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    SPORT CLUB KIME,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • MCNALLY SUSANNA 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HUNT RUBY 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
NICOSANTI ESTER 
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BOUGRINE AMEL 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
BOUGRINE AMEL 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
BOUGRINE AMEL 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
RABHI DOUAA 
LV NRW,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BOUGRINE AMEL 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
LUNGU DENISA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
BOUGRINE AMEL 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
RAFFAELLI ANNA 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
OSADCHUK NATALIA 
SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
OSADCHUK NATALIA 
SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
OSADCHUK NATALIA 
SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
MCNALLY SUSANNA 
A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
OSADCHUK NATALIA 
SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
Country Score
UKR
KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
Country Score
NED 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 05:45:58 CEST +02:00)