EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • FRIAS PEINADO ALEJANDRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RABHI DOUAA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SARGIN MEVLUDE 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • RAPP MARII 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • KRASNIQI DIOLA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ZURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • REZIC DORA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MACHADO FRANCISCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 11
  • SARGIN MEVLUDE 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • RAPP MARII 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ZURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • REZIC DORA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 10
  • MEZIANE LINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • ZURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 7
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LIPPERT SARA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • LAZAREVIC JANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MOLNAR VIRAG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • O BRIEN SADHBH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • VINARU VALERIA 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • ALIU RUDINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • MOLNAR VIRAG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • DASDEMIR BEYAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
FABBRI GIORGIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FABBRI GIORGIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
MEZIANE LINA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
FABBRI GIORGIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
ZURAWSKA ANTONINA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
PETAN ELA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
PETAN ELA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
LIPPERT SARA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
LIPPERT SARA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
KVETONOVA ANDREA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
LIPPERT SARA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
LIPPERT SARA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN
TSANEVA TEODORA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 21:26:42 CET +01:00)