WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GOMEZ FUERTES SOFIA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAKIYAMA TSUMUGI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHAN HSIN-YU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SAEIDABADI FATEMEHZAHRA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GOMEZ FUERTES SOFIA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • GANGISETTI NISHTA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • SAKIYAMA TSUMUGI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • QUEVEDO PATRICIA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • SOALHAES PINTO PETRA FILIPA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • SAEIDABADI FATEMEHZAHRA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GOMEZ FUERTES SOFIA 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • SAKIYAMA TSUMUGI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAEIDABADI FATEMEHZAHRA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAKIYAMA TSUMUGI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • MOLNAR VIRAG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IMITIK NEJMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ABDESSELEM SYLIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOCIC ALEXA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • LIPPERT SARA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MOLNAR VIRAG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • LOURENSZ ALLY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • IMITIK NEJMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • ALASAD LUJAIN 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • LIPPERT SARA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • MISHOVSKA MIHAELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MOLNAR VIRAG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • IMITIK NEJMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MISHOVSKA MIHAELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • IMITIK NEJMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • MISHOVSKA MIHAELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • IMITIK NEJMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ESENKULOVA SEZIM 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • KATO LETICIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ZALYPSKA SOFIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KATO LETICIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • DAMANY AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ZALYPSKA SOFIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • YAHIAOUI KENZA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • SHERIZAT AKNIYET 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SAZAK NISA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DAMANY AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • YAHIAOUI KENZA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • YAHIAOUI KENZA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • YAHIAOUI KENZA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PARRA SILGADO ROSELINN 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • NGUYEN THI DIEU LY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JEREMIAH HANA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • APOLO KAREN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZUBEK KORNELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • OUYAHIA MARIA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAQROOS LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NGUYEN THI DIEU LY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 8
  • IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • APOLO KAREN 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • LOEHER LARIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ZUBEK KORNELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PRGA PATRICIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NGUYEN THI DIEU LY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 9
  • LOEHER LARIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NGUYEN THI DIEU LY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 4
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • NGUYEN THI DIEU LY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IMITIK NEJMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • YAHIAOUI KENZA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • NGUYEN THI DIEU LY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • IMITIK NEJMA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • NGUYEN THI DIEU LY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • NGUYEN THI DIEU LY 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP
PETAN ELA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
PETAN ELA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO
PETAN ELA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 8
MOLNAR VIRAG 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
PETAN ELA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
MISHOVSKA MIHAELA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
ORTU REBECCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ORTU REBECCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PARRA SILGADO ROSELINN 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA
IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 0
IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 1
LOEHER LARIE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
KVASNICOVA NINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 9
KVASNICOVA NINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
KVASNICOVA NINA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
YAHIAOUI KENZA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 15:00:43 CEST +02:00)