Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MAJSEC ISKRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ARIOSTO MYRIAM 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IRENE FORZANI 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRANDE MONICA 
    L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • ZUBEK KORNELIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • ZACCARO AISHA 
    A.S.D. LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BAKOVÁ REBEKA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • UGNUTU ROSA 
    ATON CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIABATTONI ILARIA 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PALIĆ ADNA 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GRANDE MONICA 
    L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PALIĆ ADNA 
    KARATE KLUB VEZIR,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HURIC EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • SELA GENTA 
    KARATE KLUB DIBRA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BIFULCO ASIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • BOUTRACIT AÏCHA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • CASELLI VICTORIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KYRYCHENKO KATERYNA 
    SHOGUN SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NYLUND ELLA 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • DI CUIA SIMONA 
    KARATE GRAVINA - ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • METOLLI EDINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • BURNHAM CHARLOTTE 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • KAWICKA WERONIKA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • BARSBY CHLOE 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HURIC EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB WINNER TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BIFULCO ASIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • BOUTRACIT AÏCHA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KYRYCHENKO KATERYNA 
    SHOGUN SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • METOLLI EDINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • BURNHAM CHARLOTTE 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BIFULCO ASIA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KYRYCHENKO KATERYNA 
    SHOGUN SC,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LUJIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DI DOMENICO CHIARA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TIMOSHENKO LYALYA VERA 
    SHINDOKAN,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • MCCAMMON BRIELYN 
    NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA 
    KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • NOVELLI ALESSIA 
    A.S.D. KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    CS RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • RAIMONDI ALESSIA 
    ASD KARATE SACILE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAZAK NİSA 
    BARIŞ KILIÇ KARATE OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MORALES MARTORELL ELIA 
    SHOTOKAN TORA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LOEHER LARIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PALOMINO VIANNA 
    ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    HERRERA AYALA,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 10
  • ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LUJIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA 
    KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    CS RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • SAZAK NİSA 
    BARIŞ KILIÇ KARATE OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MORALES MARTORELL ELIA 
    SHOTOKAN TORA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PALOMINO VIANNA 
    ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    HERRERA AYALA,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    CS RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MORALES MARTORELL ELIA 
    SHOTOKAN TORA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PALOMINO VIANNA 
    ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TSANEVA TEODORA 
    KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PALOMINO VIANNA 
    ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PALOMINO VIANNA 
    ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 10
  • HELLINGER LUISA 
    SEN5 KARATE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • HULAVSKA OLEKSANRDA 
    КОРЯГИН,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SOALHÃES PINTO PETRA FILIPA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • VAJDA MAGDALENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PEROVIC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • PRATO VALENTINA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IVANCIC DOROTEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SOALHÃES PINTO PETRA FILIPA 
    CKMAIA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • PEROVIC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MANZO CHIARA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • PALOMINO VIANNA 
    ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZUBEK KORNELIA 
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country Score
POL 2
ZUBEK KORNELIA 
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
GRANDE MONICA 
L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 4
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 4
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 6
ORTU REBECCA 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL
BOUGRINE AMEL 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HELLINGER LUISA 
SEN5 KARATE,GER
Country Score
GER 4
SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA 
LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
BUS ALIZ 
UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PALOMINO VIANNA 
ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 13:02:11 CET +01:00)