Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MCCAMMON BRIELYN 
    NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • SANDÍ GUZMAN MARIANGEL 
    KURO OBI CRC,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MELIAN PEREZ ANTONIA 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9
  • SANTIAGO CARDENAS CAMILA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MCCAMMON BRIELYN 
    NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • ALMIÑANA FLORES ELENA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • PIANTINI CATERINA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ALVARADO ALCANTAR CITLALLI LIZETH 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • MELIAN PEREZ ANTONIA 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • JUAREZ ESTEPHANIE 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • BAÑUELOS GUILQUIRUCA VALENTINA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KILIÇ BUSE 
    İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MCCAMMON BRIELYN 
    NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • PIANTINI CATERINA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MELIAN PEREZ ANTONIA 
    APPEL,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KILIÇ BUSE 
    İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MCCAMMON BRIELYN 
    NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KILIÇ BUSE 
    İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KILIÇ BUSE 
    İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • OSPINA ANGELICA LUCIA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • MOJICA BARRIOS VALERIA FERNANDA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PALOMINO VIANNA 
    ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • ORTIZ RÍOS MARÍA FERNANDA 
    KIMPERIAL KARATE DO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MOJICA BARRIOS VALERIA FERNANDA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • SANDOVAL SOL 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 4
  • RAMOS DE LA CRUZ DAHANNA GABRIELA 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • PALOMINO VIANNA 
    ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • TENORIO ASHLYN 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 3
  • CONTRERAS MUÑOZ ANA KARENI 
    KARATEGTOMX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • SANDOVAL SOL 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 2
  • TENORIO ASHLYN 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KILIÇ BUSE 
    İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GIRALDI FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KILIÇ BUSE 
    İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BAÑUELOS GUILQUIRUCA VALENTINA 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
MELIAN PEREZ ANTONIA 
APPEL,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
MELIAN PEREZ ANTONIA 
APPEL,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
MCCAMMON BRIELYN 
NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA
Country Score
USA
MCCAMMON BRIELYN 
NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA
Country Score
USA 7
Repechage Pool 1,2
CONTRERAS MUÑOZ ANA KARENI 
KARATEGTOMX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
CONTRERAS MUÑOZ ANA KARENI 
KARATEGTOMX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
TENORIO ASHLYN 
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country Score
CRC 1
MALÁ LILIANA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
MALÁ LILIANA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:50:21 CET +01:00)