17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Junior Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 12:36:22 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • STEFANOVIC NADJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • AY BEYZA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • RESINOVIC MAJNA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • CUK ANJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ROGANOVIC MIA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BEGIC LEJLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TALESKA MATEA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • CATER TINA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • KASTRATOVIC SARA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • VISAN CATALINA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KULJIS LENKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • MRKONJIC KLARA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DIMESKA LINA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKO DORIS 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PALJEVIC EDINA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • ARSLANOVSKI NIKITA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KAMCHESKA KIRIANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • TAHIROVIC AMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MARIC JOVANA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • JAKIC LEONORA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • CVETKOVSKA TEODORA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • IORDACHE LUIZA MARIA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KOC ARZU FIRDEVS 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AY BEYZA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CUK ANJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TALESKA MATEA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • CATER TINA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • KULJIS LENKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DIMESKA LINA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GOJACIC EMA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • PALJEVIC EDINA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • TAHIROVIC AMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • TUDOR NADINE CARLA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MARIC JOVANA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • JAKIC LEONORA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • KOC ARZU FIRDEVS 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • KAPULAR MARIJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AY BEYZA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TALESKA MATEA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • CATER TINA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • GOJACIC EMA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • TAHIROVIC AMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MARIC JOVANA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KOC ARZU FIRDEVS 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AY BEYZA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GOJACIC EMA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • TAHIROVIC AMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • KOC ARZU FIRDEVS 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AY BEYZA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • TAHIROVIC AMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AY BEYZA NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
STEFANOVIC NADJA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
STEFANOVIC NADJA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
ROU,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
STEFANOVIC NADJA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
TALESKA MATEA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
STEFANOVIC NADJA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB
GOJACIC EMA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
Repechage Pool 1
KAMCHESKA KIRIANA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
KAMCHESKA KIRIANA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
TUDOR NADINE CARLA 
ROU,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB
KOC ARZU FIRDEVS 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 12:36:22 CEST +02:00)