World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Junior Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 22:15:45 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIC JOVANA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DUMAN CAHIDE NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEE SHALENE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • GONZALES-OTOYA VALERIA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAHMA ALABBASI 
    BRN,BRN
    Country Score
    BRN 0
  • TASYA SALSABILA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERACCI LAETITIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • WOELKE DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • JURIC MAGDALENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • POLASCHEK REILLY 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • DUMAN CAHIDE NUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BARROS CHEYENE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 4
  • TARARATTANAKUL MANASICHA 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • ALAKRAWI SALAMA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • GONZALES-OTOYA VALERIA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • HENRY CELINE 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • TASYA SALSABILA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • ARIANA LIM JUNYI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3
  • FERACCI LAETITIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • FONG MAN WAI 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KORSHUN YULIYA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BARROS CHEYENE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • ALAKRAWI SALAMA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • GONZALES-OTOYA VALERIA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • ARIANA LIM JUNYI 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • FERACCI LAETITIA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • ALAKRAWI SALAMA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • GONZALES-OTOYA VALERIA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ISMAIL AYA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DIMOSKA MARIJANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • ROUCHOTA ANTONIA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PIVI LISA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PRIYANKA S 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 5
  • PIUMANTHI WASP 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAWEL ELIZA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • VIRKKUNEN HETA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DIMOSKA MARIJANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • PHAN NGOC DAN THANH 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • PIVI LISA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BJERRING FREDERIKKE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • PRIYANKA S 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • KOTLYAROVA POLINA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • HUANG PI-MEI 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • HYLTON ALICE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • GAWEL ELIZA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • AGALMAM SANAE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • BELO MARIANA 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • SIMONIC MASA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • BANOVICS DORA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DIMOSKA MARIJANA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PIVI LISA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KOTLYAROVA POLINA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HYLTON ALICE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • BELO MARIANA 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • BRAZDOVA EMA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PIVI LISA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • HYLTON ALICE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PIVI LISA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UGAI MIZUKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2
KORSHUN YULIYA 
BLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
FERACCI LAETITIA 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
FERACCI LAETITIA 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
FERACCI LAETITIA 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
GONZALES-OTOYA VALERIA 
PER,PER
Country Score
PER 0
ISMAIL AYA 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ISMAIL AYA 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
BANOVICS DORA 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
BRAZDOVA EMA 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
BRAZDOVA EMA 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
BRAZDOVA EMA 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
WIENINGER KRISTIN 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
PIVI LISA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PIVI LISA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 22:15:45 CEST +02:00)