44th EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-04 17:56:27 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OMEROVIC BELMA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HALODOVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KORIDZE ERIKA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • NULTY SHANNON 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • RASMUSSEN SIMONE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • ROSEVA VIKTORIA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • BYQMETI ARIANA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HALODOVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • AZAROVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • IZELAAR TETYANA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MAXWELL MELISSA 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • MIMOUNI SARAH LINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HOCEVAR IRIS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • LELIS MARIANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • RASMUSSEN SIMONE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • MAKYAN ANITA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • AZAROVA MARYIA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MAXWELL MELISSA 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • LELIS MARIANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SHOSTAK DIANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LELIS MARIANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • LELIS MARIANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • LELIS MARIANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TSAGKARI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • LAWSON GEORGINA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMOVIC SOFIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KAUPPI MONICA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TSAGKARI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • BOGUSKA AGATA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HEDBOM HELOISE 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • PICHLER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LINZEN LIRAZ 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SIMOVIC SOFIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BOGDAN ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CACERES QUINONERO MARINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RODINA ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HOLLO EVELIN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KOVACEVIC IVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KAPLAN RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TSIVITANIDOU ELEKTRA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TSAGKARI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • HRNKOVA SARAH 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PICHLER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIMOVIC SOFIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CACERES QUINONERO MARINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HOLLO EVELIN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KAPLAN RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TSAGKARI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PICHLER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • CACERES QUINONERO MARINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • HOLLO EVELIN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PICHLER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CACERES QUINONERO MARINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • CACERES QUINONERO MARINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LELIS MARIANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • CACERES QUINONERO MARINA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LELIS MARIANA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR
Repechage Pool 1,2
HOCEVAR IRIS 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
MAXWELL MELISSA 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
MAXWELL MELISSA 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
SHOSTAK DIANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
SIMOVIC SOFIJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
HOLLO EVELIN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
RODINA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
PICHLER JULIA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-04 17:56:27 CET +01:00)