2014 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RAINHO IZABELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • GATICA CAROLINA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RAINHO IZABELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • GUDINO MARIA JOSE 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU
  • SILVERMAN KELSEY 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • DOYON VALERIE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MIJARES YULEISY 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • MANCIA JOISY 
    ESA,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 3
  • DOMINGUEZ ALCALA VERONICA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • CCAPA XENNA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • LEON CARMEN 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BLUNT MARIAH 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GALLARDO RACHEL-ANN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • FERRER REBECA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • CHUCHUCA YESSENIA 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • MARDONE RIVERA KATHERINE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • FLORES GREYSI 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RAINHO IZABELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • SILVERMAN KELSEY 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MANCIA JOISY 
    ESA,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • DOMINGUEZ ALCALA VERONICA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • LEON CARMEN 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • FERRER REBECA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • MARDONE RIVERA KATHERINE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • DE LIMA STEPHANI 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RAINHO IZABELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • DOMINGUEZ ALCALA VERONICA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • FERRER REBECA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • MARDONE RIVERA KATHERINE 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RAINHO IZABELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • FERRER REBECA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • FERRER REBECA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
GATICA CAROLINA 
CHI,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
GUDINO MARIA JOSE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 2
GUDINO MARIA JOSE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
GUDINO MARIA JOSE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 5
SILVERMAN KELSEY 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
GUDINO MARIA JOSE 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU
DOMINGUEZ ALCALA VERONICA 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
Repechage Pool 1
GALLARDO RACHEL-ANN 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
GALLARDO RACHEL-ANN 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
LEON CARMEN 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
MARDONE RIVERA KATHERINE 
CHI,CHI
Country Score
CHI
MARDONE RIVERA KATHERINE 
CHI,CHI
Country Score
CHI 7
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 23:54:35 CEST +02:00)