Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:15:41 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Ferreira Daniela 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Osouchová Nela 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • NADAREVIĆ EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SURIKOVA DARIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Chajai Fatima-Zahra 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARMOT Melinda 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Golubeva Valeriia 
    Orenburg region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GORETSKAIA POLINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • AKCAKMAK AMINE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • Leon Sarai 
    Shotojuku,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • NADAREVIĆ EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Hope Charlotte 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SURIKOVA DARIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • FILIPEK ANNA MARIA 
    A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • handelsby nora 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • MARMOT Melinda 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Bogárová Dominika 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SELMAN EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • GORETSKAIA POLINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Laufer Melanie 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • NADAREVIĆ EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • handelsby nora 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 5
  • MARMOT Melinda 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SELMAN EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GORETSKAIA POLINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • handelsby nora 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MARMOT Melinda 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GORETSKAIA POLINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • GORETSKAIA POLINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHOLOHOVA OLEKSANDRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • PREZZOTI ANNA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MACLEAN JULIA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pálinkášová Laura 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • van Oudenaarden Melissa 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mancinelli Sirya 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Constantinou Niki 
    Shiai Karate Klubb,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOTZ TAMARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Rachwał Klaudia 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Hansen Persia 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Petroglou Theodosia 
    Shotokai Team Katerini,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MACLEAN JULIA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BEGIĆ IMAN 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Pálinkášová Laura 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • PORCHER Marjolaine 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Mancinelli Sirya 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • LOTZ TAMARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Stanisic Lidia 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MULHERN KATE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Đokić Tanja 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • NELTING KIMBERLY 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Pálinkášová Laura 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Mancinelli Sirya 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Stanisic Lidia 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Đokić Tanja 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Mancinelli Sirya 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Stanisic Lidia 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Mancinelli Sirya 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TSAOUSI ANGELIKI 
    AS THISEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • IBRAHIMI VESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALKINA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Akermann Sarah 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ossipova Marta 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zimnikovalová Zoja 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Jonkers Danniel 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • IBRAHIMI VESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FRIGNANI GIORGIA 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GALKINA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Bianchetti Milena 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Azarava Mariya 
    Kofukan Belarus,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • CALARASU ANITA-MARIA-ISABEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • VOJIĆ JASMINA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Ossipova Marta 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • BOUCHIHA Shérazade 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Zimnikovalová Zoja 
    O. Z. IGLOW - Karate Club,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SGOUROPOULOU ANASTASIA 
    AS THISEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Gafuri Vjollca 
    Karate team Fati Tetovo,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FRIGNANI GIORGIA 
    Asd Karate Team 1999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALKINA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN 
    JT M,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Ossipova Marta 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SGOUROPOULOU ANASTASIA 
    AS THISEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GALKINA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GALKINA VICTORIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Nehilová Mercedes 
    ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DONGHI VANESSA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AXENTI ANDREA 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Atoian Karina 
    Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
    Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Smirnova Maria 
    Puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Mainardi Alice 
    POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SULTANA CARMEN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • IMANZADE SAMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Behrenthz Cæcilie 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Nehilová Mercedes 
    ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ROSARIO JAIDA 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 3
  • Atoian Karina 
    Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • UCAR BETUL AZRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
    Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • TERPSIDI AIKATERINI 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Hekelaar Gombert Suzanne 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Mainardi Alice 
    POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AVDOVIĆ ARMA 
    Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • IMANZADE SAMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Hirt Silvia 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Behrenthz Cæcilie 
    GREVE KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Hammon Lara 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Kalinowska Katarzyna 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SENICA NIKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ROSARIO JAIDA 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • UCAR BETUL AZRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
    Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Hekelaar Gombert Suzanne 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Mainardi Alice 
    POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Hirt Silvia 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Hammon Lara 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SENICA NIKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • UCAR BETUL AZRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Hekelaar Gombert Suzanne 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Hirt Silvia 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • SENICA NIKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • UCAR BETUL AZRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Hirt Silvia 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Hirt Silvia 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Hirt Silvia 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAKAJI KOKORO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MACLEAN JULIA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
MACLEAN JULIA 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
NELTING KIMBERLY 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
Mancinelli Sirya 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PEROVIC IVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
PEROVIC IVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VOJIĆ JASMINA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Ossipova Marta 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
FUCIK LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
FUCIK LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
FUCIK LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
GALKINA VICTORIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Hirt Silvia 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI
Hirt Silvia 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:15:41 CET +01:00)