Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 02:08:41 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  PREZZOTI ANNA (BRAZIL,BRA)   9     
     
   PREZZOTI ANNA (BRAZIL,BRA)   6    
     
  LIN PIN-WEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1     
     
    PREZZOTI ANNA (BRAZIL,BRA)   1   
     
       
     
   ROSENLIND MATILDA (SWEDEN,SWE)   0    
     
       
     
     PEROVIC IVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0  
     
  CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA (MOROCCO,MAR)   0     
10      
   PEROVIC IVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   7    
11      
  PEROVIC IVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0     
12      
    PEROVIC IVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0   
13      
       
14      
   GAFURI VJOLLCA (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   1    
15      
       
16      
      PEROVIC IVANA (SERBIA,SRB)  
17      
  FUCIK LAURA (CROATIA,CRO)   1     
18      
   ALY NOURSIN (EGYPT,EGY)   6    
19      
  ALY NOURSIN (EGYPT,EGY)   8     
20      
    ALY NOURSIN (EGYPT,EGY)   1   
21      
       
22      
   EADS ELLA (AUSTRALIA,AUS)   0    
23      
       
24      
     ALY NOURSIN (EGYPT,EGY)   0  
25      
       
26      
   IBRAHIMI VESA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   1    
27      
       
28      
    MEZA GONZALEZ CAMILA (MEXICO,MEX)   0   
29      
       
30      
   MEZA GONZALEZ CAMILA (MEXICO,MEX)   2    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA (GREECE,GRE)   4     
     
   NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA (GREECE,GRE)   0    
     
  AAKERMANN SARAH (DENMARK,DEN)   0     
     
    NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA (GREECE,GRE)   4   
     
       
     
   ETTALEB NAWAL (BELGIUM,BEL)   0    
     
       
     
     NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA (GREECE,GRE)   4  
     
  MALDONADO GARCIA DEL CASTILLO PATRICIA (SPAIN,ESP)   0     
10      
   KANAY ASSEL (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0    
11      
  KANAY ASSEL (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3     
12      
    POTISK LAURA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0   
13      
       
14      
   POTISK LAURA (SLOVENIA,SLO)   2    
15      
       
16      
      YENEN FATMA NAZ (TURKEY,TUR)  
17      
  MACLEAN JULIA (CANADA,CAN)   0     
18      
   YENEN FATMA NAZ (TURKEY,TUR)   0    
19      
  YENEN FATMA NAZ (TURKEY,TUR)   1     
20      
    YENEN FATMA NAZ (TURKEY,TUR)   3   
21      
       
22      
   IMANZADE SAMA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0    
23      
       
24      
     YENEN FATMA NAZ (TURKEY,TUR)   8  
25      
       
26      
   OUKHATTOU ASSIA (FRANCE,FRA)   3    
27      
       
28      
    OUKHATTOU ASSIA (FRANCE,FRA)   2   
29      
       
30      
   HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE (NORWAY,NOR)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  SOULA IMTYEZ (TUNISIA,TUN)   0     
     
   TOPALOVIC LEJLA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1    
     
  TOPALOVIC LEJLA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1     
     
    TOPALOVIC LEJLA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1   
     
       
     
   OSSIPOVA MARTA (ESTONIA,EST)   0    
     
       
     
     TOPALOVIC LEJLA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1  
     
  EGAMBERDIEVA BONU (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4     
10      
   EGAMBERDIEVA BONU (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1    
11      
  BAZELIUK OKSANA (UKRAINE,UKR)   3     
12      
    EGAMBERDIEVA BONU (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
13      
       
14      
   BOGDAN MALINA (ROMANIA,ROU)   0    
15      
       
16      
      BARANYI ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN)  
17      
  OSOUCHOVA NELA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   0     
18      
   CAVALLARO FEDERICA (ITALY,ITA)   1    
19      
  CAVALLARO FEDERICA (ITALY,ITA)   2     
20      
    BARANYI ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN)   3   
21      
       
22      
   BARANYI ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN)   3    
23      
       
24      
     BARANYI ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN)   1  
25      
       
26      
   MARE SAMANTHA NICOL (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA)   0    
27      
       
28      
    TAM HOI MAN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   1   
29      
       
30      
   TAM HOI MAN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   5    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  LOPEZ CAMILA (PERU,PER)   4     
     
   LOPEZ CAMILA (PERU,PER)   5    
     
  STYLIANOU ANTHEA (CYPRUS,CYP)   0     
     
    LOPEZ CAMILA (PERU,PER)   2   
     
       
     
   BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA (COLOMBIA,COL)   3    
     
       
     
     LOPEZ CAMILA (PERU,PER)   2  
     
       
10      
   PALINKASOVA LAURA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   3    
11      
       
12      
    PALINKASOVA LAURA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   1   
13      
       
14      
   KACI MOUSSA MEDJDA (ALGERIA,ALG)   0    
15      
       
16      
      LOPEZ CAMILA (PERU,PER)  
17      
  OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA (NEDERLANDS,NED)   2     
18      
   OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA (NEDERLANDS,NED)   7    
19      
  ROSARIO JAIDA (PUERTO RICO,PUR)   0     
20      
    OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0   
21      
       
22      
   MICHALEWICZ MARTA (POLAND,POL)   0    
23      
       
24      
     AMELZA FIFTARI (INDONESIA,INA)   3  
25      
       
26      
   LOTZ TAMARA (GERMANY,GER)   0    
27      
       
28      
    AMELZA FIFTARI (INDONESIA,INA)   1   
29      
       
30      
   AMELZA FIFTARI (INDONESIA,INA)   2    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    PEROVIC IVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     PEROVIC IVANA (SERBIA,SRB)   0  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    YENEN FATMA NAZ (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      BARANYI ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    BARANYI ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN)   0   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     BARANYI ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    LOPEZ CAMILA (PERU,PER)   0   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 02:08:41 CEST +02:00)