Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 07:56:18 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SARTI ELISA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bruun Mia 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • DARIO Maeva 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Chajai Fatima-Zahra 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • kallouche imana 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    Champion karate club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Mulhern Kate 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RANTANEN SIIRI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Mancinelli Sirya 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DARIO Maeva 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Ramella Pezza Valentina 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LUPEANU ALDANA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Chajai Fatima-Zahra 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • Ciofani Giada 
    A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CACCIOTTI VITTORIA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NADAREVIC EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 8
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Jonkers Danniel 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Bustamante Daniela 
    OGKKUSA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Brogneri Cinzia 
    Karate ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Mancinelli Sirya 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DARIO Maeva 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Chernysheva Anna 
    Samara Region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Chajai Fatima-Zahra 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • NADAREVIC EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Bustamante Daniela 
    OGKKUSA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • DARIO Maeva 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • NADAREVIC EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DARIO Maeva 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FUCIK LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DARIO Maeva 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Godlewska Magdalena 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Kotruchová Terézia 
    ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Mitchell Georgia 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Knupfer Lale 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ellenberger Lorena 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Godlewska Magdalena 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MAINARDI ALICE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GARC�?A PADILLA SARA 
    KURO OBI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • Smirnova Mariya 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Knupfer Lale 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • handelsby nora 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Tasa Sandra-Merys 
    Falco,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • Ellenberger Lorena 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • COPPOLA SILVIA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MANSERVIGI SARA 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Godlewska Magdalena 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOGDAN MALINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Knupfer Lale 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • handelsby nora 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Ellenberger Lorena 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Godlewska Magdalena 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • handelsby nora 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • handelsby nora 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ZAMETO JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • GRIGORE ANDREEA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bilderback Erica 
    Illinois Shotokan Karate Club,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • RUSSO LAURA 
    ASD C.S.O. Arcobaleno,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rachwał Klaudia 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Sacco Fatima 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • purves dana 
    scottish karate federation,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • Guarino Luisa 
    Centro karate Shotokan polisportiva Certaldo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ZAMETO JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Golubeva Valeriia 
    Orenburg region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • OSTOJIC TEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Sinchukovska Siuzen 
    Karate Club Nika,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Bilderback Erica 
    Illinois Shotokan Karate Club,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • BEGIĆ IMAN 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Rachwał Klaudia 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Akram Soliman Nour 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • GRANZOTTO IRENE 
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • purves dana 
    scottish karate federation,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MARANGONI JESSICA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FLAMAND Natanaele 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Golubeva Valeriia 
    Orenburg region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Sinchukovska Siuzen 
    Karate Club Nika,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Akram Soliman Nour 
    Smouha Sporting Club,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FLAMAND Natanaele 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Golubeva Valeriia 
    Orenburg region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • FLAMAND Natanaele 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PALINKASOVA LAURA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FLAMAND Natanaele 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • FLAMAND Natanaele 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SELMAN EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • CHANG XUEMENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kvaskova Olga 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Michalewicz Marta 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CALARASU ANITA-MARIA-ISABEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Fatneva Aelita 
    Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STANISIC LIDIJA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Bue Forberg Ylva 
    Asker Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SELMAN EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • kemmoun cylia 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GUNA ANDREEA BIANCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Scala Roberta 
    A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Kvaskova Olga 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Allen Trinity 
    Hiro Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SABADASH VIKTORIIA 
    Wado,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Fatneva Aelita 
    Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • van Oudenaarden Melissa 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Hope Charlotte 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • STANISIC LIDIJA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Picht Valentine 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ossipova Marta 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SELMAN EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Scala Roberta 
    A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Allen Trinity 
    Hiro Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Hope Charlotte 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Picht Valentine 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ossipova Marta 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SELMAN EMA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Ossipova Marta 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DARIO Maeva 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FLAMAND Natanaele 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FLAMAND Natanaele 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
    CADKD ARLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
BOGDAN MALINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Godlewska Magdalena 
Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
Country Score
POL 1
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
handelsby nora 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
DARIO Maeva 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DARIO Maeva 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MARANGONI JESSICA 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
BARANYI ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
BARANYI ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
NUIC PETRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 07:56:18 CEST +02:00)