46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 01:28:03 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
DUOBAITE EGLE 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
     
 
AAKERMANN SARAH 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
AAKERMANN SARAH 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
     
  
POTISK LAURA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
   
Country Score
     
 
POTISK LAURA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
    
Country Score
     
   
POTISK LAURA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
  
Country Score
     
 
BOJOVIC SASA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
    
Country Score
     
  
FERREIRA DANIELA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
FERREIRA DANIELA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 3
    
Country Score
     
    
OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 3
 
Country Score
     
 
OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
Country Score
     
  
OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 6
   
Country Score
     
 
IBRAHIMI VESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
    
Country Score
     
   
OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
  
Country Score
     
 
OSTOJIC TEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
Country Score
     
  
OSTOJIC TEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
YENEN FATMA NAZ 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
    
Country Score
     
     
OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
Country Score
     
 
PEROVIC IVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
    
Country Score
     
  
ATMA RAYA 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ATMA RAYA 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BOGDAN MALINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
  
Country Score
     
 
PRAKHARENKA HANNA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
Country Score
     
  
BOGDAN MALINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
   
Country Score
     
 
BOGDAN MALINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
    
Country Score
     
    
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
 
Country Score
     
 
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
    
Country Score
     
  
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
   
Country Score
     
 
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
    
Country Score
     
   
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
  
Country Score
     
 
NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Country Score
     
  
OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
OUKHATTOU ASSIA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
SELMAN EMA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
     
 
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
     
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
  
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
  
     
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
     
 
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
     
OSOUCHOVA NELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
     
   
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
 
     
CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
     
 
BARANYI ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
     
BARANYI ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
    
     
  
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
  
     
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
     
 
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
   
     
RANTANEN SIIRI 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
    
     
    
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
     
GARCIA PADILLA SARA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
 
SUMMA ANNIKA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
     
SUMMA ANNIKA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
    
     
  
SUMMA ANNIKA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
     
ETTALEB NAWAL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
    
     
 
ETTALEB NAWAL 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
   
     
OSSIPOVA MARTA 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
    
     
   
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
 
     
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
    
     
 
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
   
     
PURVES DANA 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
    
     
  
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
     
RZAZADE AYLA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
    
     
 
HOPE CHARLOTTE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
   
     
HOPE CHARLOTTE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 7
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
OUDENAARDEN VAN MELISSA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
IBRAHIMI VESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
OSTOJIC TEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
OSTOJIC TEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
OSTOJIC TEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
POTISK LAURA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
PALINKASOVA LAURA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 7
Repechage Pool 1,2
SELMAN EMA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
SELMAN EMA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 1
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 01:28:03 CET +01:00)