Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ONISHI TERUHA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8
  • PROIETTO MARIA FEDERICA 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE MONTEROSSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARINI FLAMINIA 
    ACSD BODY KING,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DARIO MAEVA 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POPOVA ALITA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HOPE CHARLOTTE 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ONISHI TERUHA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • HUANG YU RU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • DARIO MAEVA 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NEHILOVÁ MERCEDES 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • PICHT VALENTINE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HOPE CHARLOTTE 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ALAMERI SARAH 
    GULF INTERNATIONAL KARATE CLUB,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • BOJOVIC SASA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BELLU ELEONORA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAVROVA ELIZAVETA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ONISHI TERUHA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DARIO MAEVA 
    IMPACT KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LAVROVA ELIZAVETA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ONISHI TERUHA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FLAMAND NATANAELE 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GARCIA PADILLA SARA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PINGONT NALYN 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PÁLINKÁŠOVÁ LAURA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEIITKUL AZHAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BOSVELD MARCIANA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MUJKOVIC NEJLA 
    KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SABADASH VIKTORIIA 
    WADO,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALI RAHAF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • WEISMANN LUNA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • OSOUCHOVA NELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BOSVELD MARCIANA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CIOFANI GIADA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUNA ANDREEA BIANCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • SUMMA ANNIKA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • OSULLIVAN AYLA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CIOFANI GIADA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POTISK LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BARANYI ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CIOFANI GIADA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • USAI MICHELA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KREBS JARA 
    KENSEIKAN GSTAAD,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SARTI ELISA 
    SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SURIKOVA DARYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • PONZI ELISA 
    CTR VENETO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • USAI MICHELA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    KK TORASHIRO NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • SANDONNINI MICHELA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KEMMOUN CYLIA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TOWNLEY DREW 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • CAÑETE MAZON NAIARA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HUSSEIN SARAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SUSINI VERONICA 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • IBRAHIMI VESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • OSTOJIC TEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • STYLIANOU ANTHEA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • KEMMOUN CYLIA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HUSSEIN SARAH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • IBRAHIMI VESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ETTALEB NAWAL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • IBRAHIMI VESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • SINCHUKOVSKA SIUZEN 
    KARATE CLUB NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BERGANT LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • WALTHER JASMIN 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FEDERICI SARA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • PODOBOVÁ EMMA 
    KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELISABETH EMMA-MARIE 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MATTI LEA 
    KENSEIKAN GSTAAD,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALINA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • OOMEN JOËLLE 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BERGANT LAURA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • DOSOGNE CELIA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FEDERICI SARA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SCHMID CELINA 
    SSKF KARATE TEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GOLIC GABRIELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MATTI LEA 
    KENSEIKAN GSTAAD,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PACINO VALENTINA 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PURVES DANA 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • UDVARI ZSÓFIA 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MALINA BOGDAN 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ONISHI NAGI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • RUDAKOVA VALERIYA 
    NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DOSOGNE CELIA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • FEDERICI SARA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PACINO VALENTINA 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PURVES DANA 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • ONISHI NAGI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • RUDAKOVA VALERIYA 
    NUR-SULTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DOSOGNE CELIA 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • PURVES DANA 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 6
  • ONISHI NAGI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • PURVES DANA 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GIUGA MIRIAM 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • PEROVIC IVANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CHERNYSHEVA ANNA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GARCIA PADILLA SARA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
GARCIA PADILLA SARA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
SABADASH VIKTORIIA 
WADO,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
PAZZAGLIA ANITA 
SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VOEGELIN AMÉLIE 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
MCNAB CARLY 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
MCNAB CARLY 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
MCNAB CARLY 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO
GIUGA MIRIAM 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DOSOGNE CELIA 
USLM KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PURVES DANA 
SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
FERRARINI SOFIA 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PEROVIC IVANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 10:41:23 CET +01:00)