WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
STEPANOVA VENDULA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
SUMMA ANNIKA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
KARTTUNEN VENLA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
O SULLIVAN AYLA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
SANDOVAL DUARTE BRIZA
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
LOPEZ FLORES YOSUI MICHELLE
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
TATARYNOVA VICTORIA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BAZELIUK OKSANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
AYA NOUR EL BAHDJA SIAD
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
MIRANDA ALICE
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
JONES CARYS ANNA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
DIXON KRISTIN
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country
Score
CRC
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
ALY NOURSIN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
OSPINA CARMONA ALEJANDRA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
POPOVA ALITA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
MCNAB CARLY
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
5
TATARYNOVA VICTORIA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
4
HUANG YU RU
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
2
BAZELIUK OKSANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
PRAKASH ADITI
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
JONES CARYS ANNA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
DIXON KRISTIN
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
WIJAYANTI DEWI NUR
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
IBRAHIMI VESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
ALY NOURSIN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
OSPINA CARMONA ALEJANDRA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
3
MCNAB CARLY
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
TATARYNOVA VICTORIA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
BAZELIUK OKSANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
6
DIXON KRISTIN
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ALY NOURSIN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
8
OSPINA CARMONA ALEJANDRA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
BAZELIUK OKSANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ALY NOURSIN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
VELASQUEZ PAMELA
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
0
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
VEGA KIMMY
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOURI FILIO
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
CERNE TAMARA
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
POTISK LAURA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
ZHOU YUEYUE
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
GUNA ANDREEA BIANCA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
BATT JODIE
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
ETTALEB NAWAL
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KORNIENKO OLESIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
RZAZADE AYLA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
ENRIQUEZ MIKAELA
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
0
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
CERNE TAMARA
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
TOWNLEY DREW
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
JULAMANOVA KAMILYA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
POTISK LAURA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
SELMAN EMA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
BATT JODIE
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
2
RODRIGUEZ LINDA
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
0
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
2
AJARAY MARYAM
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
RZAZADE AYLA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
ALI RAHAF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
CERNE TAMARA
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
POTISK LAURA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
BATT JODIE
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
RZAZADE AYLA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
POTISK LAURA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
RZAZADE AYLA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
POTISK LAURA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
8
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
JONES CARYS ANNA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
JONES CARYS ANNA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
DIXON KRISTIN
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
BAZELIUK OKSANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
BAZELIUK OKSANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
BAZELIUK OKSANA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
ALY NOURSIN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
POTISK LAURA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:42:29 CET +01:00)