47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:16:36 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • POPOVA ALITA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SELMAN EMA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • GUNA ANDREEA BIANCA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • FERRARINI SOFIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • VENKOVA VIKTORIYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • FEHMERLING MAJA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VALENTE BARBARA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • JONES CARYS ANNA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • IBRAHIMI NJOMZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • FISCHER LORENA 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PATRISHVILI ANI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • CHUPINA ANASTASIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • JONES CARYS ANNA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • JONES CARYS ANNA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NUIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DEVIGILI HANNA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • O SULLIVAN AYLA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • JACKSON SEREN 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAMULYTE ELGE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CONSTANTINOU SOTIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • O SULLIVAN AYLA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • NAVITSKAYA VIYALETA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SOLAK BILGE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • PURVES DANA 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 9
  • ATMA RAYA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • VOEGELIN AMELIE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • POKOJSKI NIKKALA 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • RAKOVIC SARA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • KOURI FILIO 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • WALTHER JASMIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NAVITSKAYA VIYALETA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SOLAK BILGE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RAKOVIC SARA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SOLAK BILGE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BAZELIUK OKSANA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • RZAZADE AYLA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
ROSENLIND MATILDA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
NUIC PETRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
NUIC PETRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
DEVIGILI HANNA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
DEVIGILI HANNA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 6
BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 3
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
BAZELIUK OKSANA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:16:36 CET +01:00)