World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 07:24:33 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CHENG CHI-CHIEH 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • HOLLO EVELIN 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAJC PETRA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • BARROS CHEYENE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSAGKARI MARIA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHENG CHI-CHIEH 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • BUDKLAD YANISA 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 7
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ZAJC PETRA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • ARNETT SASHA WONG WENG SI 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • FUCHITA SUZUNA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • TSAGKARI MARIA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BERNA ALLISON 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ALY HANA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ELWART SARA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • QUECK MICHAELA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ZABORNIAK ALEXANDRA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MAHONEY KASSIDY 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • BUDKLAD YANISA 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • RADJENOVIC NINA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FUCHITA SUZUNA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • TSAGKARI MARIA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ELWART SARA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • QUECK MICHAELA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • FUCHITA SUZUNA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ELWART SARA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BARAC MARINA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • ALBERG CAROLINE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORTKULBAYEVA DINARA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • NICOLAIE ADRIANA 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BARAC MARINA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TOLAY ZEYNEP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SHABOLTAS YULIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BASIC AZRA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • YUSUPOVA DILNOZA 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • CRAIG REBECCA 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • SIROSH IELYZAVETA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NICOLAIE ADRIANA 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PENDAROVSKA MONIKA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BARAL PAYAL 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • _BAGHERI AVISHAN 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ANDI FIRDAYANTI SUHERMAN 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • BARRACATO LOLA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TOLAY ZEYNEP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BASIC AZRA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • CRAIG REBECCA 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • VORDERLEITNER NINA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • _BAGHERI AVISHAN 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BARRACATO LOLA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CRAIG REBECCA 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • BARRACATO LOLA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VASOVIC ANDRIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
MAHONEY KASSIDY 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
QUECK MICHAELA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 0
QUECK MICHAELA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
ELWART SARA 
POL,POL
Country Score
POL 0
ELWART SARA 
POL,POL
Country Score
POL 1
PEREIRA SABRINA 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA
PEREIRA SABRINA 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
BARAC MARINA 
CRO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
TOLAY ZEYNEP 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
TOLAY ZEYNEP 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
TOLAY ZEYNEP 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
CRAIG REBECCA 
SCO,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 07:24:33 CEST +02:00)