EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:15:10 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • HAEBERLI LEANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • DUPONT LAURALIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • KARIMOVA SUADA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SCIUKAITE KAMILE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • GRUJIC EMILIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • PAPP REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KOVAC IRIS 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MIRZADEH HANI 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KOVAC IRIS 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • POPELISKO LUDMILLA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MURATOVA DILNOVOZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • CINARDO ROSARIA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • HELFEROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CRIOU EVA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DJIKIC ALEKSANDRA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SIETI ANGELIKA PARASKEVI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MURATOVA DILNOVOZ 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • CINARDO ROSARIA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • CRIOU EVA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LAHI GENTA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SIPOVIC NEJRA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
KARIMOVA SUADA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
KARIMOVA SUADA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
MICOVSKA JOVANA 
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 4
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 4
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
REPIC JERCA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
OSMANI RINESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
OSMANI RINESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
CRIOU EVA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
STAROSELTSEVA MILANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 7
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:15:10 CEST +02:00)