PKF Junior & Cadet Championships 2015 - Junior Kumite Female -59 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-23 19:26:11 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEREZ ADRIANA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • FERRER REBECA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FERRER REBECA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • CALVILLO GONZALEZ VALERIA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • DAVID J-CHA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • GONZALES ERIKA 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • ZABORNIAK ALEXANDRA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • PESANTEZ ANDREA 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 7
  • ORTEGA ALEJANDRA 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES LISA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • CARRAHA CATHERINE 
    ARU,ARU
    Country Score
    ARU 0
  • MAHONEY KASSIDY 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • RODRIGUEZ SELENE 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • SANDOVAL JENNIFER 
    BOL,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • ARIAS MARBELLA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • RAINHO IZABELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CALVILLO GONZALEZ VALERIA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • DAVID J-CHA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 9
  • PESANTEZ ANDREA 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES LISA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • MAHONEY KASSIDY 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • RODRIGUEZ SELENE 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • RAINHO IZABELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DAVID J-CHA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES LISA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • RAINHO IZABELA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES LISA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PEREIRA SABRINA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Repechage Pool 1
GONZALES ERIKA 
PANAMA,PAN
Country Score
PAN 1
PESANTEZ ANDREA 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 1
PESANTEZ ANDREA 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 3
DAVID J-CHA 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA
DAVID J-CHA 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
Repechage Pool 1
ORTEGA ALEJANDRA 
COL,COL
Country Score
COL 0
ORTEGA ALEJANDRA 
COL,COL
Country Score
COL 0
MAHONEY KASSIDY 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
RAINHO IZABELA 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA
RAINHO IZABELA 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-23 19:26:11 CEST +02:00)