EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MENACER DJIHANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • KAKIAY ASHLEY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MARIC LEA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • GROGAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • IANCULESCU ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • KIZILASLAN SENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • HELFEROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • POPELISKO LUDMILLA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • LINDSTAEDT MARLENE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • AVZNER ZOJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • HAEBERLI LEANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • KAKIAY ASHLEY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • IANCULESCU ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • HELFEROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LINDSTAEDT MARLENE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BELIAVSKY ALICE 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • MENDONCA BEATRIZ 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • LAHI GENTA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • DOKOLLARI GEA 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Repechage Pool 1,2
MENACER DJIHANE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
MENACER DJIHANE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
KAKIAY ASHLEY 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
MENACER DJIHANE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
MENACER DJIHANE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
MANICA BRIANA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
SNAJDER DARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 4
FILIPOV NEVENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
FILIPOV NEVENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
MARSHALL REBECCA 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
MARSHALL REBECCA 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 07:05:38 CEST +02:00)