WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SRIKUL WARISARA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • IBRAIYMOVA ELNURA 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 3
  • SAADAOUI SONYA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HORSMANS JOANNA 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 2
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • BOLTMAN ZAHRA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • ALOUANE NORHENE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MENACER DJIHANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • IBRAIYMOVA ELNURA 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ALOUANE NORHENE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • MENACER DJIHANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ZAREI SETAREH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MENACER DJIHANE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GAMBOA ROJAS NICOLE 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MARIC LEA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ISABEL PLATA 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 1
  • HENNESSEY LOLA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • LINDSTAEDT MARLENE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERALTA MARCO JOSE IGNACIA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • YALCIN HIRA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • GASIMOVA AYSEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ISABEL PLATA 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • LINDSTAEDT MARLENE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • YALCIN HIRA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • TASEVSKA MAKAYLA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • YALCIN HIRA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 9
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ORIKAVA AMANDA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • DEL TORO MUNOZ PAULA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KAKIAY ASHLEY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • GKOUVOUSI ERASMIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GULIJA LEONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • O BRIEN SADHBH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • AVZNER ZOJA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • POPELISKO LUDMILLA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ORIKAVA AMANDA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KAKIAY ASHLEY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MONFISTON MELODY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • LAHI GENTA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KAKIAY ASHLEY 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BOLADO JENIFER 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HAFEZAN MARISSA 
    SINGAPORE,SGP
    Country Score
    SGP 1
  • DOI HIMEKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HUSSEIN MARYAM 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GOMEZ ANA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUNOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • PAO YU-HSUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NASER NOURALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • LAU YUET SZE 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • DOI HIMEKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • HUSSEIN MARYAM 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • PAO YU-HSUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • FITAL KORI 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • NASER NOURALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DOI HIMEKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • HUSSEIN MARYAM 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • PAO YU-HSUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DOI HIMEKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • LOYAL EMMA LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HORSMANS JOANNA 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 1
HORSMANS JOANNA 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 2
ALOUANE NORHENE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 1
MENACER DJIHANE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MENACER DJIHANE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
OSMANI RINESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
OSMANI RINESA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
SIPOVIC EMINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
SIPOVIC EMINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NASER NOURALLAH 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
PAO YU-HSUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
PAO YU-HSUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
DOI HIMEKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
DOI HIMEKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
MARTURANO IRENE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MARTURANO IRENE 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-20 15:31:52 CEST +02:00)