Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GÖKTEKIN SIMLA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • MAFFIZZOLI GAIA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FENAROLI ALICE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FIORELLI VERONICA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • MANICARDI VITTORIA 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AHMETI ELMEDINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BURRI LILIANE 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • FENAROLI ALICE 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • BURRI LILIANE 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CUROVAC SENA 
    KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • JADIN LANA 
    KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CUROVAC SENA 
    KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • REIZ JASMINA 
    NIPPON TRAINING,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • YUSHYNA LILIIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RUIZ RUIZ ALEJANDRA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CORNOLÓ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HUSSEIN MARYAM 
    HUSSEIN,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CUROVAC SENA 
    KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 13
  • CORNOLÓ GIADA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KRAUSE MARTA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • SYDORCHUK ANASTASIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • VEGA YAHELIS SAMARY 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KRAUSE MARTA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • HUSEJNOVIĆ AMINA 
    KARATE KLUB GRAČANICA-GRAČANICA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA 
    QUIRICI2020,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 10
  • HUIU STEFANIA ALECSANDRA 
    C.S. TARGOVISTE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KRAUSE MARTA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    ALPHA SPORT CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CAPITANIO MATILDE 
    ASD KARATE TRENTO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SLADE MILLIE 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ANDREEA TEODORA BUSILA 
    CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • POIANI VICTORIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA 
    A.S.D. LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GARÐARSDÓTTIR UNA BORG 
    KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HADŽIĆ SUMEJA 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ANDREEA TEODORA BUSILA 
    CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA 
    A.S.D. LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HADŽIĆ SUMEJA 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA 
    A.S.D. LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • GAMBA BEATRICE 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • FREUDENBERG MERLE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALBRECHT LARA 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • BALLESTRIERI SOFIA 
    SHINANBAN KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • FREUDENBERG MERLE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SOTO FIDALGO MARTINA 
    CLUB BUNKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • VARZARU ALESSIA 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • HUSKOVA TAMARA 
    MASTER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ALBRECHT LARA 
    KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DABIN JULIETTE 
    KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MARSHALL REBECCA 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • FREUDENBERG MERLE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • VARZARU ALESSIA 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • DABIN JULIETTE 
    KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • FREUDENBERG MERLE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • MOREIRA INÊS 
    CLUBE KARATÉ DE VALONGO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • LARISA ADRIANA IVASCU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • LARISA ADRIANA IVASCU 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LOWRY NOVA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • MALLARDO CAMILLA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BURZO FRANCESCA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KILIÇ BUSE NAZ 
    BARIŞ KILIÇ KARATE OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BIBIK KATHARINA 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KAWICKA DOMINIKA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CACKO MIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 10

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • LOWRY NOVA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MALLARDO CAMILLA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KILIÇ BUSE NAZ 
    BARIŞ KILIÇ KARATE OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CACKO MIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • MALLARDO CAMILLA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CACKO MIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • CACKO MIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • DI PIETRO ANNA 
    KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KARMANIOLA VASILIKI 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • DI PIETRO ANNA 
    KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • AICH LINA 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • BURTSEVA POLINA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BAŞAR YAĞMUR NAZLICAN 
    HALIÇ SU VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MININNI MIKOL 
    ASD KANKU DAI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • DI PIETRO ANNA 
    KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BAŞAR YAĞMUR NAZLICAN 
    HALIÇ SU VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULUBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • KOCKAREVIC EMANUELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HORSMANS JOANNA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • DON ALICE 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • DUCA GIORGIA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MALAGUTI SARA 
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LINDSTAEDT MARLENE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • HORSMANS JOANNA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LINDSTAEDT MARLENE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA 
    SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CACKO MIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 7
MAFFIZZOLI GAIA 
GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 6
FENAROLI ALICE 
ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
BESLIJA NIKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
MARTURANO IRENE 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
NAKONECHNA OKSANA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
DON ALICE 
GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
HORSMANS JOANNA 
CHOKU,NED
Country Score
NED 1
HORSMANS JOANNA 
CHOKU,NED
Country Score
NED 8
GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA 
SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA 
SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA 
SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SNAJDER DARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CAMPOBASSO AURORA 
ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 13:15:28 CET +01:00)