EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • SHUAIPI GLESIANA 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CALIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0
  • PETKOVA MARIELA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • JADIN LANA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • TAYLOR CASSIE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • BOUGRINE AMINA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • CUCAK NIKOLINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • CLARKSON GABRIELLE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • POLONYOVA BIANKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • CALIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • PETKOVA MARIELA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • POLONYOVA BIANKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CALIC JOVANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • FOHLINSKA VIRA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MANICA BRIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MOLNAR VIRAG 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • O BRIEN SADHBH 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • OTERO LUENGO EVA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • TYBJERG MARIA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • KARMANIOLA VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • RETORY CELYA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • DEMIRTURK BERRA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KAKOPIEROU NAYIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • TOPAL MAGDALENA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MACHADO FRANCISCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • FILIPOV NEVENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • OTERO LUENGO EVA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TYBJERG MARIA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • RETORY CELYA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DEMIRTURK BERRA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MACHADO FRANCISCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OTERO LUENGO EVA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RETORY CELYA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DEMIRTURK BERRA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RETORY CELYA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TAYLOR CASSIE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 7
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
FOHLINSKA VIRA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
MANICA BRIANA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 6
ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
SNAJDER DARIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
DEMIRTURK BERRA 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
DEMIRTURK BERRA 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
DEMIRTURK BERRA 
TURKIYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR
RETORY CELYA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-18 03:16:08 CEST +02:00)