Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GARCIA PACHECO REGINA ESTELA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA 
    SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ISRAILOV ELIYA 
    KADIMA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REYNA CANO AYLIN YAMILET 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • NAVARRETE GABRIELA 
    NAVARRETE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREZ TRUCIOS KEYLA ILIANA 
    PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ISRAILOV ELIYA 
    KADIMA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • MEINERT JACQUELINE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • NAVARRETE GABRIELA 
    NAVARRETE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MIRANDA JOSEFA 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • MUÑOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA 
    ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MEINERT JACQUELINE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MIRANDA JOSEFA 
    JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YVON SYDNEY 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA 
SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
MEINERT JACQUELINE 
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
Country Score
GER
Repechage Pool 1
PEREZ TRUCIOS KEYLA ILIANA 
PERU KARATE TEAM,PER
Country Score
PER 0
MUÑOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 8
MUÑOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
MUÑOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA 
ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX
Country Score
MEX
MIRANDA JOSEFA 
JIYUKAN CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 06:27:23 CET +01:00)