2014 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships
Junior Kumite Female 59 kg

  
Junior Kumite Female 59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CUERVO MARIANTH 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • GONZALES LAVIN JAVIERA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RISTOW SHAYENE 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • RAMOS SACHIKO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FISHER NICOLE 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • TOLEDO JULIA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PINTO ANDREA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • CHARRON KAYLEE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CUERVO MARIANTH 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • LOPEZ GABRIELA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • PEREZ ALVAREZ KARINA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • WOOD TAYLOR 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • RISTOW SHAYENE 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • BOISVENUE CAMELIE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MENDOZA GINGER 
    ECU,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • TOLEDO JULIA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • PAYEN ABARORA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
    GUA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • YURANI ALEXANDRA GONZALES SANCHEZ 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • PINTO ANDREA 
    CHI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • LOPEZ DANIELA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • FONSECA LUIZA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • AGUILAR LISSETTE 
    ESA,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CUERVO MARIANTH 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • WOOD TAYLOR 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • RISTOW SHAYENE 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BOISVENUE CAMELIE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • PAYEN ABARORA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
    GUA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • LOPEZ DANIELA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • FONSECA LUIZA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WOOD TAYLOR 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • BOISVENUE CAMELIE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • PAYEN ABARORA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • LOPEZ DANIELA 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BOISVENUE CAMELIE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • PAYEN ABARORA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PAYEN ABARORA VALERIA ALEJANDRA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX
Junior Kumite Female 59 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MENDOZA GINGER 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 3
MENDOZA GINGER 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU 6
RISTOW SHAYENE 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
MENDOZA GINGER 
ECU,ECU
Country Score
ECU
WOOD TAYLOR 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
Repechage Pool 1
TOLEDO JULIA 
VEN,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
GUA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 0
ARANGO PINEDA GRECIA KHIABETT 
GUA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 3
LOPEZ DANIELA 
PER,PER
Country Score
PER
LOPEZ DANIELA 
PER,PER
Country Score
PER 8
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-06 05:50:09 CEST +02:00)