Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:35:43 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MASSAGRANDE CHIARA 
    ASD Arti marziali villafranca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RODIC SARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Junner Niamh 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • SUARES ELENA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Lyck Laura 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Casmir Chloe 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RODIC SARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • HALLQVIST NORA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ZAZA DIANA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • BOBOEVA ZULAYKHO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • Junner Niamh 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • DI COSIMO GIORGIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Aliakseyeva Marya 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Meshkova Alexandra 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Lyck Laura 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • Ascani Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Borosan Veronika 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KALAJDZIC DAJANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • POTEMINA ANASTASIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RODIC SARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BOBOEVA ZULAYKHO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • Junner Niamh 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Meshkova Alexandra 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Lyck Laura 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Borosan Veronika 
    LEGEND,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOBOEVA ZULAYKHO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • Meshkova Alexandra 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Lyck Laura 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BOBOEVA ZULAYKHO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BATTAIA LUCIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Simovska Simona 
    Karate Klub Tigar2003,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Woollatt Lydia 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • CONSTANTIN ELEONORA ROBERTA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BATTAIA LUCIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Hirt Anna 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Bungum Eirill 
    Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
    AS PERIKLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Abakarova Aishat. 
    Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Woollatt Lydia 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Lakovic Jelena 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Kölker Roos 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • CHAVAROT Ophélie 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MUELLER CELINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Mahmud Dina 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • IADARESTA Noemi 
    Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Hirt Anna 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Abakarova Aishat. 
    Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Woollatt Lydia 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • CHAVAROT Ophélie 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Mahmud Dina 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Hirt Anna 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • CHAVAROT Ophélie 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Mahmud Dina 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CHAVAROT Ophélie 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Seiitkul Azhar 
    ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • GROMOVA VERA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Christiansen Hannah 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • Pogoda Weronika 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALLESTRIERI CAMILLA 
    GLC-FIJLKAM GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITORS OF ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lolić Anja 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kobulova Daniela. 
    Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Mitchell Georgia 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Seiitkul Azhar 
    ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Pinnelli Lavinia 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 3
  • Christiansen Hannah 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Salisbury Lauren 
    Uechi Ryu,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 2
  • Lujan Ibarra Selena Elizabeth 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Pieri Eva 
    Etruria Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Lolić Anja 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Smižanská Jelena 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BRATIC TINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ALTOONI NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Kobulova Daniela. 
    Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • Benallal Chaimae 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • GRECH JULIE 
    FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Pinnelli Lavinia 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 2
  • Salisbury Lauren 
    Uechi Ryu,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 4
  • Pieri Eva 
    Etruria Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Lolić Anja 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ALTOONI NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KANAY ASSEL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GRECH JULIE 
    FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 5
  • Salisbury Lauren 
    Uechi Ryu,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 1
  • Lolić Anja 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • GRECH JULIE 
    FULL KARATE ACADEMIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 2
  • Lolić Anja 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Krešić Stefani 
    Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Diaz Sarah 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Hagenaar Sarah 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • De Vos Sofie 
    VORIS SCHOTEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Paesch Shaniqua 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Diaz Sarah 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Attfield Jade 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DUISENBAY AMANGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Sejidijaj Diellza 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Hagenaar Sarah 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Marina Sajra 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MIRONOVA TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CALIN CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Sælid Annika 
    Sentrum Kampsport Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • DECROYERE AMELIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • KASATURA HIRA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • BENKO ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Wieber Leontien 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MAINI VALENTINA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Diaz Sarah 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • DUISENBAY AMANGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Marina Sajra 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • MIRONOVA TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DECROYERE AMELIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • Wieber Leontien 
    Landeskader Baden-Württemberg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Diaz Sarah 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Marina Sajra 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Marina Sajra 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Marina Sajra 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 2
  • Marina Sajra 
    KK Keiks,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Simovska Simona 
Karate Klub Tigar2003,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Simovska Simona 
Karate Klub Tigar2003,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
AS PERIKLIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
Abakarova Aishat. 
Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Abakarova Aishat. 
Krasnodar Karate Federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Hirt Anna 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Hirt Anna 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
Hirt Anna 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
CHAVAROT Ophélie 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CAO HANQI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
CAO HANQI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
Pinnelli Lavinia 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu,GBR
Country Score
GBR 1
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu,GBR
Country Score
GBR 3
Lolić Anja 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Lolić Anja 
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
Marina Sajra 
KK Keiks,MKD
Country Score
MKD
Marina Sajra 
KK Keiks,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:35:43 CET +01:00)