Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament - Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-23 23:28:42 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HALLQVIST NORA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • PAESCH SHANIQUA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUANG RUO YU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PAESCH SHANIQUA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ZAZA DIANA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • ALAMERI SARAH 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • DUISENBAY AMANGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PAESCH SHANIQUA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 7
  • ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 5
  • ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CALIN CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • FARRUGIA JOELLE 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CALIN CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • CURRI FESTINA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • KRESIC STEFANI 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BRATIC TINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • KARPYSHYNA ALINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • BRATIC TINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BENKHALED AMIRA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • BAIOMY MISARA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SMIZANSKA JELENA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BAIOMY MISARA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • SIMOVSKA SIMONA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MUELLER CELINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • POTEMINA ANASTASIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KHLASS EMNA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • IRNANDHA HERA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BAIOMY MISARA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KHLASS EMNA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SEZGIN KAYRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LUJAN IBARRA SELENA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ALTOONI NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ROMO SEGURA REGINA RAQUEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • ELITZAMA TOVAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • DE VOS SOFIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • POOLE ROBYN- LEE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ALTOONI NEGIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • DE VOS SOFIE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE 
    GREAT BRITAIN,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAWASHIMA SAKURA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-23 23:28:42 CEST +02:00)