Youth Olympic Games 2018 Qualification Tournament - Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 02:09:26 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  HALLQVIST NORA (SWEDEN,SWE)   4     
     
   PAESCH SHANIQUA (NEDERLANDS,NED)   3    
     
  PAESCH SHANIQUA (NEDERLANDS,NED)   8     
     
    PAESCH SHANIQUA (NEDERLANDS,NED)   4   
     
       
     
   ZAZA DIANA (JORDAN,JOR)   0    
     
       
     
     SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   5  
     
       
10      
   SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   5    
11      
       
12      
    SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   7   
13      
       
14      
   ALAMERI SARAH (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   3    
15      
       
16      
      SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)  
17      
  HUANG RUO YU (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0     
18      
   ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE (FRANCE,FRA)   4    
19      
  ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE (FRANCE,FRA)   8     
20      
    ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE (FRANCE,FRA)   4   
21      
       
22      
   CAO HANQI (CHINA,CHN)   1    
23      
       
24      
     ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE (FRANCE,FRA)   2  
25      
       
26      
   DUISENBAY AMANGUL (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2    
27      
       
28      
    PAP DOROTTYA (HUNGARY,HUN)   3   
29      
       
30      
   PAP DOROTTYA (HUNGARY,HUN)   5    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  CALIN CRISTINA (ROMANIA,ROU)   4     
     
   CALIN CRISTINA (ROMANIA,ROU)   0    
     
  FARRUGIA JOELLE (MALTA,MLT)   0     
     
    ZORKO MIA GRETA (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
     
       
     
   ZORKO MIA GRETA (CROATIA,CRO)   7    
     
       
     
     ZORKO MIA GRETA (CROATIA,CRO)   4  
     
       
10      
   CURRI FESTINA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   1    
11      
       
12      
    BODEI PAMELA (ITALY,ITA)   0   
13      
       
14      
   BODEI PAMELA (ITALY,ITA)   4    
15      
       
16      
      ZORKO MIA GRETA (CROATIA,CRO)  
17      
  HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA (COLOMBIA,COL)   0     
18      
   SACHOVA MARTINA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   3    
19      
  SACHOVA MARTINA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   1     
20      
    SACHOVA MARTINA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   7   
21      
       
22      
   KRESIC STEFANI (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   1    
23      
       
24      
     SACHOVA MARTINA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   2  
25      
       
26      
   BRATIC TINA (CANADA,CAN)   7    
27      
       
28      
    BRATIC TINA (CANADA,CAN)   5   
29      
       
30      
   KARPYSHYNA ALINA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  BENKHALED AMIRA (ALGERIA,ALG)   3     
     
   BAIOMY MISARA (EGYPT,EGY)   3    
     
  BAIOMY MISARA (EGYPT,EGY)   0     
     
    BAIOMY MISARA (EGYPT,EGY)   0   
     
       
     
   SIMOVSKA SIMONA (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   2    
     
       
     
     SEZGIN KAYRA (TURKEY,TUR)   0  
     
       
10      
   SEZGIN KAYRA (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
11      
       
12      
    SEZGIN KAYRA (TURKEY,TUR)   2   
13      
       
14      
   MUELLER CELINE (GERMANY,GER)   0    
15      
       
16      
      GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA (SPAIN,ESP)  
17      
  GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA (SPAIN,ESP)   3     
18      
   GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA (SPAIN,ESP)   5    
19      
  SMIZANSKA JELENA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
20      
    GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA (SPAIN,ESP)   0   
21      
       
22      
   POTEMINA ANASTASIIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0    
23      
       
24      
     GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA (SPAIN,ESP)   1  
25      
       
26      
   KHLASS EMNA (TUNISIA,TUN)   0    
27      
       
28      
    KHLASS EMNA (TUNISIA,TUN)   0   
29      
       
30      
   IRNANDHA HERA (INDONESIA,INA)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  LUJAN IBARRA SELENA (ARGENTINA,ARG)   0     
     
   SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0    
     
  SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   3     
     
    ALTOONI NEGIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0   
     
       
     
   ALTOONI NEGIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3    
     
       
     
     LEHTONEN ELINA (FINLAND,FIN)   0  
     
       
10      
   ROMO SEGURA REGINA RAQUEL (MEXICO,MEX)   0    
11      
       
12      
    LEHTONEN ELINA (FINLAND,FIN)   2   
13      
       
14      
   LEHTONEN ELINA (FINLAND,FIN)   1    
15      
       
16      
      SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
       
18      
   ELITZAMA TOVAR (VENEZUELA,VEN)   2    
19      
       
20      
    DE VOS SOFIE (BELGIUM,BEL)   0   
21      
       
22      
   DE VOS SOFIE (BELGIUM,BEL)   2    
23      
       
24      
     SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JAPAN,JPN)   1  
25      
       
26      
   POOLE ROBYN- LEE (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA)   0    
27      
       
28      
    SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
29      
       
30      
   SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JAPAN,JPN)   1    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   3   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     SALISBURY LAUREN PAIGE (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR)   0  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    ZORKO MIA GRETA (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA (SPAIN,ESP)   0   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JAPAN,JPN)   5  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JAPAN,JPN)   8   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 02:09:26 CEST +02:00)