Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 07:56:29 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ONORI GIORGIA 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Salisbury Lauren 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TULLI FEDERICA 
    S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Šáchová Martina 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NTILIKWENDERA NICKY 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
    sport center messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fracassi Veronica 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mahmud Dina 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DELLAPORTA IOANNA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Bougrine Nesrine 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Paesch Shaniqua 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • MAZZIOL RACHELE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUELLER CELINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Nehilová Mercedes 
    ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Salisbury Lauren 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • PAP DOROTTYA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Šáchová Martina 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Di Cosimo Giorgia 
    A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
    sport center messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Yakovenko Ilona 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Mahmud Dina 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SCHERZI MARIA TERESA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bougrine Nesrine 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Paesch Shaniqua 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Salvi Chiara 
    budokan portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUELLER CELINE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MASSAGRANDE CHIARA 
    ASD Arti marziali villafranca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Dosso Safiatou 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Christiansen Hannah 
    Egedal Karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Salisbury Lauren 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Šáchová Martina 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
    sport center messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SCHERZI MARIA TERESA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Paesch Shaniqua 
    Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MASSAGRANDE CHIARA 
    ASD Arti marziali villafranca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Christiansen Hannah 
    Egedal Karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Šáchová Martina 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
    sport center messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Christiansen Hannah 
    Egedal Karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Šáchová Martina 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • BODEI PAMELA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Šáchová Martina 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SAITTA FEDERICA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Mišić Nikolina 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • Pinnelli Lavinia 
    Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Capuzzimati Giulia 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Krakau Anna-Lena 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kölker Roos 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GUIDETTI ALESSIA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Atoian Karina 
    Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CALIN CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sælid Annika 
    Sentrum Kampsport Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • Krešić Stefani 
    Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Mišić Nikolina 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • COOK MINAKSHI 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • BALLESTRIERI CAMILLA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Capuzzimati Giulia 
    A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DECROYERE AMELIE 
    CD06KDA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TERPSIDI AIKATERINI 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SMIZANSKA JELENA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • GUIDETTI ALESSIA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Rama Diellëza 
    Krate Club Ulcinj-Ulqini,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • CALIN CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • NILSSON TORA 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Sælid Annika 
    Sentrum Kampsport Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • Lopes Carolina 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LEI YING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Mišić Nikolina 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 7
  • DECROYERE AMELIE 
    CD06KDA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SMIZANSKA JELENA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GUIDETTI ALESSIA 
    Karate judo don bosco,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NILSSON TORA 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Sælid Annika 
    Sentrum Kampsport Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • DECROYERE AMELIE 
    CD06KDA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NILSSON TORA 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LEHTONEN ELINA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Ascani Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
    AS PERIKLIS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Murphy Rachel 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Marino Annunziata 
    new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAINI VALENTINA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUADAHI WASSILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lolić Anja 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • IADARESTA Noemi 
    Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Henning Hannah 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Silvestro Giulia 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OLIVA KIMBERLY 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • Gregori Giulia 
    ASD Karate Club KANAZAWA Cimadolmo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Ascani Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ACOSTA GOMEZ ANDREA CAROLINA 
    KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Murphy Rachel 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Pedron Alice 
    Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUADAHI WASSILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • BRYNDZOVA MICHAELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DE GREGORI CHIARA 
    A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • antonini fabiola 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Lolić Anja 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Rampazzo Sofia 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Henning Hannah 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SCARAVAGGI EMMA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OLIVA KIMBERLY 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • Miuli Chiara 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • IPPOLITO Asia 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gerritsen Nicky 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ACOSTA GOMEZ ANDREA CAROLINA 
    KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Murphy Rachel 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • OUADAHI WASSILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • antonini fabiola 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lolić Anja 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Henning Hannah 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Miuli Chiara 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gerritsen Nicky 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ACOSTA GOMEZ ANDREA CAROLINA 
    KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OUADAHI WASSILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Henning Hannah 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Gerritsen Nicky 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • OUADAHI WASSILA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Henning Hannah 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Henning Hannah 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Bagarin Chiara 
    ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Junner Niamh 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALAJDŽIĆ DAJANA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
    BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
    Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • HALLQVIST NORA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SURIKOVA DARYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Lopes Rafaela 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • BENKHALED AMIRA 
    CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Junner Niamh 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Hagenaar Sarah 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 7
  • CARVALHO VIERA MAEVA 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Sejdijaj Diellza 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Friedrichs Jana 
    KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
    Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • SULTANA CARMEN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • SGOUROPOULOU ANASTASIA 
    AS THISEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Lopes Rafaela 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Pedersen Ingeborg 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Junner Niamh 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • Friedrichs Jana 
    KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
    Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • CAO HANQI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Pedersen Ingeborg 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Junner Niamh 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
    FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
    Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Junner Niamh 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Šáchová Martina 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Henning Hannah 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Šáchová Martina 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Jovanovic Milena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TULLI FEDERICA 
S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Di Cosimo Giorgia 
A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Di Cosimo Giorgia 
A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
sport center messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
BODEI PAMELA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
Pedersen Ingeborg 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Junner Niamh 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 07:56:29 CEST +02:00)