Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:15:21 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
ONORI GIORGIA 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
     
  
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
   
Country Score
     
 
PAP DOROTTYA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Šáchová Martina 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
  
TULLI FEDERICA 
S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Šáchová Martina 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
    
Šáchová Martina 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
     
  
Šáchová Martina 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Di Cosimo Giorgia 
A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
    
Šáchová Martina 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
 
NTILIKWENDERA NICKY 
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
     
 
CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
sport center messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
sport center messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
  
CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
sport center messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Yakovenko Ilona 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
Country Score
     
   
CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
sport center messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Fracassi Veronica 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Mahmud Dina 
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Mahmud Dina 
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
     
  
SCHERZI MARIA TERESA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SCHERZI MARIA TERESA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
     
Šáchová Martina 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE
DELLAPORTA IOANNA 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
     
 
Bougrine Nesrine 
USLM Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Bougrine Nesrine 
USLM Karaté,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
  
BODEI PAMELA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
   
Country Score
     
 
BODEI PAMELA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
    
Country Score
     
   
BODEI PAMELA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Paesch Shaniqua 
Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
Country Score
NED 5
     
 
Paesch Shaniqua 
Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
Country Score
NED 3
    
MAZZIOL RACHELE 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Paesch Shaniqua 
Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Salvi Chiara 
budokan portuali,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
BODEI PAMELA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
MUELLER CELINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
 
MUELLER CELINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
Nehilová Mercedes 
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
     
  
MASSAGRANDE CHIARA 
ASD Arti marziali villafranca,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MASSAGRANDE CHIARA 
ASD Arti marziali villafranca,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Christiansen Hannah 
Egedal Karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Dosso Safiatou 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Christiansen Hannah 
Egedal Karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Christiansen Hannah 
Egedal Karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
SAITTA FEDERICA 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
Mišić Nikolina 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
    
Mišić Nikolina 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
     
  
Mišić Nikolina 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
COOK MINAKSHI 
WALES,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
    
Country Score
     
   
LEHTONEN ELINA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
  
LEHTONEN ELINA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 2
     
 
LEHTONEN ELINA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
    
Pinnelli Lavinia 
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
LEHTONEN ELINA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 7
   
Country Score
     
 
BALLESTRIERI CAMILLA 
CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
LEHTONEN ELINA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN
 
Capuzzimati Giulia 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
 
Capuzzimati Giulia 
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Krakau Anna-Lena 
SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
  
DECROYERE AMELIE 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
DECROYERE AMELIE 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
DECROYERE AMELIE 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
TERPSIDI AIKATERINI 
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Country Score
     
  
SMIZANSKA JELENA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SMIZANSKA JELENA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
    
Country Score
     
     
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
Kölker Roos 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 0
     
 
GUIDETTI ALESSIA 
Karate judo don bosco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
GUIDETTI ALESSIA 
Karate judo don bosco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
  
GUIDETTI ALESSIA 
Karate judo don bosco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Rama Diellëza 
Krate Club Ulcinj-Ulqini,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
    
Country Score
     
   
NILSSON TORA 
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
  
Atoian Karina 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
     
 
CALIN CRISTINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
CALIN CRISTINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 4
     
  
NILSSON TORA 
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
   
Country Score
     
 
NILSSON TORA 
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
    
Country Score
     
    
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
 
Sælid Annika 
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
     
 
Sælid Annika 
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 3
    
Krešić Stefani 
Karate klub DO Tuzla,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
     
  
Sælid Annika 
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Lopes Carolina 
Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 9
  
Country Score
     
 
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
Country Score
     
  
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
Country Score
     
 
LEI YING 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
Ascani Sofia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
 
Ascani Sofia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
AS PERIKLIS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
     
  
ACOSTA GOMEZ ANDREA CAROLINA 
KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ACOSTA GOMEZ ANDREA CAROLINA 
KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
   
ACOSTA GOMEZ ANDREA CAROLINA 
KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Murphy Rachel 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
     
 
Murphy Rachel 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 1
    
Marino Annunziata 
new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Murphy Rachel 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Pedron Alice 
Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
OUADAHI WASSILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
MAINI VALENTINA 
CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
OUADAHI WASSILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
    
OUADAHI WASSILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
     
  
OUADAHI WASSILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BRYNDZOVA MICHAELA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
    
Country Score
     
   
OUADAHI WASSILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
  
Country Score
     
 
DE GREGORI CHIARA 
A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
antonini fabiola 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
antonini fabiola 
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
     
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER
Lolić Anja 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
     
 
Lolić Anja 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
    
IADARESTA Noemi 
Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
     
  
Lolić Anja 
Energija,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Rampazzo Sofia 
a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 1
     
 
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 4
    
Silvestro Giulia 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SCARAVAGGI EMMA 
CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 4
 
OLIVA KIMBERLY 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 1
     
 
OLIVA KIMBERLY 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 0
    
Gregori Giulia 
ASD Karate Club KANAZAWA Cimadolmo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Miuli Chiara 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Miuli Chiara 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Gerritsen Nicky 
Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
Country Score
NED 0
  
Country Score
     
 
IPPOLITO Asia 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Gerritsen Nicky 
Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
Country Score
NED 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Gerritsen Nicky 
Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
Country Score
NED 3
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
Bagarin Chiara 
ASD IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
    
TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
     
  
TOPALOVIC LEJLA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
   
Country Score
     
 
BENKHALED AMIRA 
CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Junner Niamh 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
  
KRIVDOVA SARA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
     
 
Junner Niamh 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
    
Junner Niamh 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 5
     
  
Junner Niamh 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Hagenaar Sarah 
Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Junner Niamh 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
 
KALAJDŽIĆ DAJANA 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
     
 
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 7
    
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 8
     
  
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 8
   
Country Score
     
 
CARVALHO VIERA MAEVA 
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
KYDONAKI KYRIAKI 
FESTOS SC CRETE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Sejdijaj Diellza 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Friedrichs Jana 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Friedrichs Jana 
KG Rhein-Neckar,GER
Country Score
GER 4
    
Country Score
     
     
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE 
BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
     
 
AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
    
AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
     
  
AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
   
Country Score
     
 
SULTANA CARMEN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
Country Score
     
   
AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
  
CAO HANQI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
     
 
CAO HANQI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
    
HALLQVIST NORA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
     
  
CAO HANQI 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SGOUROPOULOU ANASTASIA 
AS THISEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
 
SURIKOVA DARYA 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
     
 
Lopes Rafaela 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
Lopes Rafaela 
Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
Country Score
POR 6
     
  
Pedersen Ingeborg 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Pedersen Ingeborg 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
    
Country Score
     
  
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
   
Country Score
     
 
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Šáchová Martina 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Šáchová Martina 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Jovanovic Milena 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TULLI FEDERICA 
S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Di Cosimo Giorgia 
A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Di Cosimo Giorgia 
A.S.D. Karate Body & Soul Avezzano,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
CAPRITTI ANASTASIA 
sport center messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
BODEI PAMELA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Salisbury Lauren 
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country Score
ENG
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
Pedersen Ingeborg 
Sarpsborg karate klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
AVDOVIĆ ARMINA 
Karate klub ZANSHIN Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Junner Niamh 
Shitokai Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
Henning Hannah 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 13:15:21 CET +01:00)