46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:53:42 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
SIRAK HALYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
     
 
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
     
  
HAGENAAR SARAH 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
Country Score
     
 
HAGENAAR SARAH 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 7
    
Country Score
     
   
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
  
Country Score
     
 
GALEA SARAH 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 1
    
Country Score
     
  
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
   
Country Score
     
 
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
    
Country Score
     
    
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
 
Country Score
     
 
KRIVDOVA SARA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
Country Score
     
  
JUNNER NIAMH 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
JUNNER NIAMH 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
    
Country Score
     
   
OUADAHI WASSILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
LOPES RAFAELA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
OUADAHI WASSILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
   
Country Score
     
 
OUADAHI WASSILA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
    
Country Score
     
     
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Country Score
     
 
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
    
Country Score
     
  
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BROGNON EVA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 6
    
Country Score
     
   
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
Country Score
     
 
BENKO ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Country Score
     
  
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
   
Country Score
     
 
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
    
Country Score
     
    
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
 
Country Score
     
 
SALISBURY LAUREN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
Country Score
     
  
LEMESH KSENIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
LEMESH KSENIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
    
Country Score
     
   
LEMESH KSENIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
GENCAUSKYTE GABRIELE 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 1
    
Country Score
     
  
GENCAUSKYTE GABRIELE 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MUELLER CELINE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
COOK MINAKSHI 
WALES,WAL
Country Score
WAL 0
    
     
 
BODEI PAMELA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
BODEI PAMELA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
  
KRESIC STEFANI 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
  
     
KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
    
     
 
KRESIC STEFANI 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
   
     
KRESIC STEFANI 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
    
     
   
KRESIC STEFANI 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
 
     
SAELID ANNIKA 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
    
     
 
SAELID ANNIKA 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 3
   
     
LEHTONEN ELINA 
FINLAND,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
    
     
  
SAELID ANNIKA 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 1
  
     
HALLQVIST NORA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 6
    
     
 
HALLQVIST NORA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
   
     
CALARASU ANITA-MARIA-ISABEL 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
     
    
JOVANOVIC MILENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE
     
RADOVIC ANJA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
     
 
QERIMI VLERA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
   
     
QERIMI VLERA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 11
    
     
  
JOVANOVIC MILENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 6
  
     
JOVANOVIC MILENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
    
     
 
JOVANOVIC MILENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
   
     
KASATURA HIRA NUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
    
     
   
JOVANOVIC MILENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
 
     
LYCK LAURA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
     
 
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
   
     
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
    
     
  
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
  
     
ZERJAV NUSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
    
     
 
ZERJAV NUSA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
     
BANAT PAULINA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
JOVANOVIC MILENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
BENKO ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
BENKO ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
VUKOJA LEA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BENKO ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
LEMESH KSENIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
VUKOVIC MARINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
KASATURA HIRA NUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
KASATURA HIRA NUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
QERIMI VLERA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
KASATURA HIRA NUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
SACHOVA MARTINA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
KASATURA HIRA NUR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
KRESIC STEFANI 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:53:42 CET +01:00)