Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2019
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
KIRSZLING MAŁGORZATA
KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
LEHTONEN ELINA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
LIVIA PAVEL
CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
NICOLLO SARAH
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
ERGUN HATICE
CHOKU,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
GUIDETTI ALESSIA
KARATE JUDO DON BOSCO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BOROSAN VERONIKA
LEGEND,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SALISBURY LAUREN
UECHI RYU GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
SIDERI DIMITRA
OINOFYTA KC,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
HAGENAAR SARAH
BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BROGNON EVA
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
KREŠIĆ STEFANI
KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE
BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
PEDERSEN INGEBORG
SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
NEHILOVÁ MERCEDES
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
ZORKO MIA GRETA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
LEHTONEN ELINA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
NILSSON TORA
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
NICOLLO SARAH
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
SACHOVA MARTINA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
ERGUN HATICE
CHOKU,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
SALISBURY LAUREN
UECHI RYU GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
LEINER JASMIN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
HAGENAAR SARAH
BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
BROGNON EVA
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
KAGIA EVAGGELIA
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
PEDERSEN INGEBORG
SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
10
LAUFER MELANIE
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
ZORKO MIA GRETA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
ASCANI SOFIA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
NILSSON TORA
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
SACHOVA MARTINA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
SALISBURY LAUREN
UECHI RYU GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
BROGNON EVA
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
PEDERSEN INGEBORG
SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
ZORKO MIA GRETA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
NILSSON TORA
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
BROGNON EVA
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
PEDERSEN INGEBORG
SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
BROGNON EVA
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
PETSA DESPOINA
MARNEROSCLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
LOPES RAFAELA
NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
Country
Score
POR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
VUKOVIC MARINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
SADOVSKA KATERYNA
VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
KÖLKER ROOS
CHOKU,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA
ORENBURG REGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
SGOUROPOULOU ANASTASIA
THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ZUCKER FANNY
CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
GERRITSEN NICKY
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
BÄNI MATILDA
KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HENNING HANNAH
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
CASMIR CHLOE
CHADWELL HEATH KARATE ACADMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
LOLIĆ ANJA
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
KRIVDOVÁ SARA
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
LOPES RAFAELA
NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
MARMOT MELINDA
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
VUKOVIC MARINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
PREZZOTI ANNA
SENSHI DOJO,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
5
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
9
NICOLAI SOFIA
ASD. SHORIN CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA
ORENBURG REGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
11
NTOUSIA EFSTRATIA
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
ZUCKER FANNY
CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
BODEI PAMELA
ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GERRITSEN NICKY
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
HENNING HANNAH
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
SÆLID ANNIKA
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
KRIVDOVÁ SARA
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
BOUGRINE NESRINE
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MARMOT MELINDA
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
PREZZOTI ANNA
SENSHI DOJO,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
VUKOJA LEA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA
ORENBURG REGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
BODEI PAMELA
ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
SÆLID ANNIKA
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
KRIVDOVÁ SARA
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PREZZOTI ANNA
SENSHI DOJO,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA
ORENBURG REGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
SÆLID ANNIKA
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
PREZZOTI ANNA
SENSHI DOJO,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
SÆLID ANNIKA
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SÆLID ANNIKA
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
SÆLID ANNIKA
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SÆLID ANNIKA
SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ERGUN HATICE
CHOKU,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
SALISBURY LAUREN
UECHI RYU GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
SALISBURY LAUREN
UECHI RYU GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
SALISBURY LAUREN
UECHI RYU GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
NILSSON TORA
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
BROGNON EVA
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
BROGNON EVA
FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
HENNING HANNAH
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KRIVDOVÁ SARA
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
KRIVDOVÁ SARA
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
ABOSHOWYKA NOUR EHAB
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
PREZZOTI ANNA
SENSHI DOJO,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
PREZZOTI ANNA
SENSHI DOJO,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 10:18:45 CEST +02:00)