47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:53:39 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENZ SHOMSHANOK 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BROGNON EVA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HYVONEN VIOLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • HEYLMANN BRIANNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MUENNOI TATIANA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • BUCHANAN HOLLY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BROGNON EVA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VUKOVIC MARINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • HEYLMANN BRIANNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • PAVLOVSKA OLENA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TREBKA DARYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HALILOVIC ELVEDINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MESHKOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ZVIADAURI LIZI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MUENNOI TATIANA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • BROGNON EVA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • VUKOVIC MARINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PAVLOVSKA OLENA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HALILOVIC ELVEDINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • JOVANOVIC MILENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BROGNON EVA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • HALILOVIC ELVEDINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • LUECKE AMELIE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • QERIMI VLERA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • SCEPANOVIC TARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SZUROWSKA IZABELA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • COOK MINAKSHI 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SCEPANOVIC TARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • PAVEL LIVIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHAHINOVA MARTINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PEDERSEN INGEBORG 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • SPRENGER STELLA 
    LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE
    Country Score
    LIE 0
  • SZUROWSKA IZABELA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • BENKO ZSOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CRIVELLI AURORA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • HASANLI HUMAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KAGIA EVANGELIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SACHOVA MARTINA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • PEDERSEN INGEBORG 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • CRIVELLI AURORA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • KRIVDOVA SARA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • AKSOY SUDENUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TACHKER KATRIN 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZORKO MIA GRETA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • PETKOVA SANYA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1,2
BUCHANAN HOLLY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
MUENNOI TATIANA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
MUENNOI TATIANA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 2
BROGNON EVA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
BROGNON EVA 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
LUECKE AMELIE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
LUECKE AMELIE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
HASANLI HUMAY 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
KRIVDOVA SARA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KRIVDOVA SARA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KRIVDOVA SARA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
TACHKER KATRIN 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
KRIVDOVA SARA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
ZORKO MIA GRETA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:53:39 CET +01:00)