World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:11:24 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 8
  • KESHWANI SHUDDHA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAQOOMI ANGELA 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOLLAROVA KAROLINA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • DEMACHI SAKURA 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BYSTROWSKA WERONIKA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 9
  • STANCA FLORIANA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SUPPASUK KANYAPHAK 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • ZANTIS LAURA 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ROPRET TARA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BUDKINA ALEXANDRA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • STANKO SARA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • CHARRON KAYLEE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • O BRIEN EMELYE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LE THI KIEU OANH 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • SURAWEERA KVP 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • MONCKTON BELINDA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • BYSTROWSKA WERONIKA 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ZANTIS LAURA 
    LUX,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CHARRON KAYLEE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • O BRIEN EMELYE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MONCKTON BELINDA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • MONCKTON BELINDA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 6
  • BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MICHELOT CARLOTTA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMIROUCH SANAE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • REHAK LAURA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MADANI KELARA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • RAMOS SACHIKO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • AMIROUCH SANAE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • KAO PEI-YING 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SNEL LYNN 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • JONK AMORIE 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • RAMOS SACHIKO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 11
  • DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ABDELAZIZ FERYAL 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ALIYEVA FARIDA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • AHADI MELIKA 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • NECHAEVA KSENIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AMIROUCH SANAE 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • ZILLER LORA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • RAMOS SACHIKO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • KNEER JOHANNA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MEDIC MATEA-NOAH 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • NECHAEVA KSENIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • AVAZERI LEA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • RAMOS SACHIKO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • NECHAEVA KSENIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • RAMOS SACHIKO 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 6
  • ELTEMUR EDA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA
Repechage Pool 1,2
KESHWANI SHUDDHA 
IND,IND
Country Score
IND 0
DEMACHI SAKURA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
DEMACHI SAKURA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 8
DEMACHI SAKURA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
BYSTROWSKA WERONIKA 
POL,POL
Country Score
POL 0
DEMACHI SAKURA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA 
BRA,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
DEMACHI SAKURA 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KAO PEI-YING 
TPE,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
AMIROUCH SANAE 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 6
AMIROUCH SANAE 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
AMIROUCH SANAE 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
AVAZERI LEA 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
RAMOS SACHIKO 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX
RAMOS SACHIKO 
MEX,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:11:24 CEST +02:00)