Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEULIC ANJIA 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERALTA MARCO JOSÉ IGNACIA 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 7
  • SCHUMANN CHIARA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • VARGIU CARLA 
    ASD PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DANISZEWSKA JULIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • MAFFIZZOLI GAIA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPORTELLI ELISA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • INGENITO ROSA 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MUZIKAROVA KLARA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • DANISZEWSKA JULIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • INGENITO ROSA 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DANISZEWSKA JULIA 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • CASA MARIA LIBERA 
    KARATE CENTER PENISOLA SORRENTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BURTSEVA POLINA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PERGOLESI AURORA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LEIDI MARTINA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BURTSEVA POLINA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • PORTOGHESE MORENA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIRAZZI LEANA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • RUSU YULIIA 
    KARATE CLUB MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DOLBY CHELSY 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • POTTIEZ LISA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GULIJA LEONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RUSU YULIIA 
    KARATE CLUB MAXIMUM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • BERGOUG DOUAA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PREISEL ALINA 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • GULIJA LEONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • PREISEL ALINA 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • PREISEL ALINA 
    KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DI BARI GEMMA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BAUREN LINNEA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • RENTERÍA RANERO SHEIMA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • IBRAHIMOVIĆ MELINA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SKRLJAC TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • KELLY CAITLIN 
    PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • IBRAHIMOVIĆ MELINA 
    KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • LOURENÇO DANIELA 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • BALUGANI ALICE 
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOLSTOVA ANASTASIIA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • JURGELEVIČA ANNA 
    YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • BALUGANI ALICE 
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SCALA MARTINA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BENIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TOLSTOVA ANASTASIIA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MOROTTI ALICE 
    ACCADEMIA SHIRAI KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DIERICKX LARA 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BENIC SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • TOLSTOVA ANASTASIIA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DIERICKX LARA 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TOLSTOVA ANASTASIIA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • TOLSTOVA ANASTASIIA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • REIZ JASMINA 
    NIPPON TRAINING,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SAVOLDI SOFIA 
    ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • SAVOLDI SOFIA 
    ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUKENDA NINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • ABDEL GIULIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CHEFAIER JADE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • STELLINI NOEMI 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • GUISCARDI SHARON 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • LUKENDA NINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • CHEFAIER JADE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • LUKENDA NINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • OTERO LUENGO DANIELA 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOTALO ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • GRANDE TERESA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • STERN MELANIE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HERRGOTT LAURE 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SRIDI SOFIA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 9
  • RAVLIC ANAMARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • SRIDI SOFIA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • FILIPOVIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 10
  • SEVER ANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MCDERMOTT ZOE 
    WSKF IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • TELLES JENNA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • ZAREI LARA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • KEMETINGER SOPHIE 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • TELLES JENNA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ZAREI LARA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TELLES JENNA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DEUBLE SARA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • TOLSTOVA ANASTASIIA 
    BUSHIDO KHARKOV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • RAMANIUK VOLHA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KELLY CAITLIN 
PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,IRL
Country Score
IRL 8
KELLY CAITLIN 
PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,IRL
Country Score
IRL 5
HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
KELLY CAITLIN 
PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,IRL
Country Score
IRL 5
ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
KELLY CAITLIN 
PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
SCHÜTZE EMMA 
SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FILIPOVIC ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
VÁCZY ANNA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
VÁCZY ANNA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
TELLES JENNA 
CHOKU,NED
Country Score
NED 0
TELLES JENNA 
CHOKU,NED
Country Score
NED 4
DUPERREX OKSANA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
DUPERREX OKSANA 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
RAMANIUK VOLHA 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR
RAMANIUK VOLHA 
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 05:56:04 CEST +02:00)