EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RAJIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ADEMI JUSRA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • LETT ANNALIISA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • LUKOSAITYTE ELZBIETA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • VACZY ANNA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 11
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KELLY CAITLIN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • VEHBI ESTER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • DIERICKX LARA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GUNES ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • DANISZEWSKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MCFARLANE RUBY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • VACZY ANNA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • KELLY CAITLIN 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • GUNES ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DANISZEWSKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • GUNES ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KONDYLI IOANNA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • MAHALLA DIELLZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KONDYLI IOANNA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • MCCRACKEN KATELYNN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 1
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ZAREI LARA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • DEMETRIOU CHARA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ZIBRET ZALA MARIA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • FLEISCHER DORA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IBRAHIMOVIC MELINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DOLBY CHELSY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ISMAYILOVA NAZANIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • PALVA RONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KONDYLI IOANNA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • IBRAHIMOVIC MELINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PALVA RONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
LETT ANNALIISA 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 0
RIEDEL HANNAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
RIEDEL HANNAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
RIEDEL HANNAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
RIEDEL HANNAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
TINAVSKA EMA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ZAREI LARA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
KONDYLI IOANNA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
KONDYLI IOANNA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 5
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 4
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
PORQUET FAITH 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-09 00:32:53 CET +01:00)