WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PANCHEVA MILA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • JENNINGS DESTINY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • MCCRACKEN KATELYNN 
    NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
    Country Score
    NIR 0
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • STYLIANOU MARIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VALENTIN GARCIA LIZETTE BASILISA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • WYMAN JESSE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • ERDELYIOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PALVA RONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • CRIOU EVA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JENNINGS DESTINY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 7
  • MUZIK TASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • WYMAN JESSE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CRIOU EVA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • HAMMACHI ZAHRA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • CRIOU EVA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SONTHONG YANISA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • CUNNINGHAM AMY 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 3
  • LOPEZ AMY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • NAGHIYEVA NURAY 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • RAJIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • NOGUEIRA ANA LUISA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CUNNINGHAM AMY 
    MALTA,MLT
    Country Score
    MLT 0
  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • HODZIC NEJLA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • GUERRA CID DANAE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • TELLES JENNA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • LIN YI-HSUAN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • RUSU YULIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SINGH SHAMBHAVI 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • EDDARHRI MAROUA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOKKEN KARINA 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ZAREI LARA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHUETZE EMMA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TELLES JENNA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • RUSU YULIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • EDDARHRI MAROUA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • NASER YARA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • ZAREI LARA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TELLES JENNA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • EDDARHRI MAROUA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • EDDARHRI MAROUA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • PORQUET FAITH 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • EDDARHRI MAROUA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NAZARI KHOLARI NARGES 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • MAVRIDOU KALLIOPI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • CLARE AVA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • NAGY BERNADETT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • TOLBA RAHMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • TINAVSKA EMA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIAZ BIASIZZO EVELIN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • AGUDELO MARIA ALEJANDRA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOGASHI KURUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GORDON SHANELLE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NAZARI KHOLARI NARGES 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • NAGY BERNADETT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • TOLBA RAHMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • TIARA SANDI ALMAHYRA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • AGUDELO MARIA ALEJANDRA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • GUNES ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • TOGASHI KURUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BOTHMA HAYLEY 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NAGY BERNADETT 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TOLBA RAHMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • GUNES ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TOGASHI KURUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TOLBA RAHMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • TOGASHI KURUMI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TOLBA RAHMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • EDDARHRI MAROUA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • TOLBA RAHMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TOLBA RAHMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • RIEDEL HANNAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SONTHONG YANISA 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 0
SONTHONG YANISA 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 3
CUNNINGHAM AMY 
MALTA,MLT
Country Score
MLT 0
MANICA ANTONIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU
MANICA ANTONIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 6
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TINAVSKA EMA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
TIARA SANDI ALMAHYRA 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 6
TIARA SANDI ALMAHYRA 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 2
TIARA SANDI ALMAHYRA 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 0
NAGY BERNADETT 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
TOGASHI KURUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
TOGASHI KURUMI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
EDDARHRI MAROUA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
EDDARHRI MAROUA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 15:50:46 CEST +02:00)