Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg

  
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • VARONE MARTINA 
    MIODRAG SUBOTIC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CLARKSON GABRIELLE 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • PERGOLESI AURORA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAMBOL IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KARMOUNI AHLAM 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALAMEDA APRIL 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 2
  • MOTALO ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • LARRÁ PARDO SARA 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • PERGOLESI AURORA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PORTOGHESE MORENA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SAMBOL IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • LUGATO MARIA SOFIA 
    KARATE SPORTING TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALAMEDA APRIL 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 4
  • SEJDIU LORINDA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • PORTOGHESE MORENA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAMBOL IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ALAMEDA APRIL 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • SAMBOL IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HUSKIĆ AMINA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STERN MELANIE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LIPCSEY DOROTTYA 
    DMTK KARATE HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRIÐRIKSDÓTTIR EYDÍS MAGNEA 
    KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • TINAVSKÁ EMA 
    FIGHT CLUB CZ,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • LIPCSEY DOROTTYA 
    DMTK KARATE HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • AGOSTINELLI LUDOVICA 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DUPERREX OKSANA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • WEILER MARIEL 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 10
  • NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
    NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KOXHA ERA 
    KARATE KLUB DIBRA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • GUERRINI ALICE 
    KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALAMÁROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • SPORTELLI ELISA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LOMBARDI MIRIAM 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • PELYKH KATERYNA 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KOXHA ERA 
    KARATE KLUB DIBRA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • KALAMÁROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RUSU YULIIA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VERVOORT TESS 
    VORIS SCHOTEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SCHÜTZE EMMA 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MUZIK TAŠA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • RUSU YULIIA 
    LEADER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MUZIK TAŠA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DE ROSA ANGELA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MUROLO FRANCESCA PIA 
    NIPPON KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ADOCHITEI MARIA CLAUDIA 
    CS RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAIELLO CATERINA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GIERSZEWSKA ZUZANNA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DVORSKÁ LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • HOLDSWORTH EVE 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DE ROSA ANGELA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • BLAŽEVIĆ IRINA 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • RENTERÍA RANERO SHEIMA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • CAIELLO CATERINA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RUSSO CLAUDIA 
    A.S.D. ELAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DVORSKÁ LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • VERRIA MARTINA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DE ROSA ANGELA 
    A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CAIELLO CATERINA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DVORSKÁ LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • CAIELLO CATERINA 
    SSD FITNESS PER TERNI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • LUKENDA NINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • RATHWELL MAISIE 
    KARATE ALBERTA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LABID AYA 
    ASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAVIEL KSENIIA 
    TIGER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DOLBY CHELSY 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KANURIC DENISA 
    LZ UPPERAUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • LUKENDA NINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • PINTO VERÓNICA 
    GRUPO RECREATIVO E DRAMÁTICO 1ºDE MAIO - TIRES,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • DESIDERIO ANNA PIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
    A.S.D CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DOLBY CHELSY 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SILJAK ASIJA 
    KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • WYMAN JESSE 
    HICKMANS KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • LUKENDA NINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
    A.S.D CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DOLBY CHELSY 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 10

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
    A.S.D CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • HÄBERLI LEANA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • ROCHA LÓPEZ ALBA 
    CLUB BUNKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TELLES JENNA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • DASOVIC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • SIBONA MARIA 
    TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PLUTINO FRANCESCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • HÄBERLI LEANA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ CARMEN 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TELLES JENNA 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SOPIJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA 
    LTU RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 5
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SIPOVIĆ AJLA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ CARMEN 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SOPIJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA 
    LTU RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • SOPIJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • GUSCIC NORA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    ETTALEB,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 9
  • KASSOUS SOFIA 
    KARATE CLUB REBECQ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI BARI GEMMA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • STROSSIO MELISSA 
    MIODRAG SUBOTIC,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • HORVAT IVONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BIANCA ANECHITEI 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    ETTALEB,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • GIORDANI PAOLA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DI BARI GEMMA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BARAKOVIĆ MEDINA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    ETTALEB,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 6
  • DI BARI GEMMA 
    ASD PRO-TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    ETTALEB,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA 
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    ETTALEB,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • GULIJA LEONA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SINDONI GIORGIA 
    KARATE SPORTING TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HERNANDEZ GARCIA ELYSIA MILAGROS 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUCHENKOUR RANIA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS IRENE 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • GORDON SHANELLE 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • KROT YULIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • HERNANDEZ GARCIA ELYSIA MILAGROS 
    FEDERACION PUERTORRIQUENA DE KARATE,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 1
  • CUZZOLINO MARIACONCETTA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MANICA BRIANA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • ERDELYIOVA NINA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS IRENE 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 9
  • CUZZOLINO MARIACONCETTA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ERDELYIOVA NINA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MANICA ANTONIA 
    CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9
  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    ETTALEB,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • PERGOLESI ASIA 
    TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • BONNY SHANIA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 9
  • ETTALEB MERIAME 
    ETTALEB,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
HUSKIĆ AMINA 
KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
TINAVSKÁ EMA 
FIGHT CLUB CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
TINAVSKÁ EMA 
FIGHT CLUB CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
LOYAL LILI 
UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
LOYAL LILI 
UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
LOYAL LILI 
UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
LOYAL LILI 
UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
MANICA ANTONIA 
CS SCORPION BUCHAREST,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
LOYAL LILI 
UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
BONNY SHANIA 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
KANURIC DENISA 
LZ UPPERAUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
WYMAN JESSE 
HICKMANS KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
WYMAN JESSE 
HICKMANS KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
DOLBY CHELSY 
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
DOLBY CHELSY 
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
A.S.D CENTRO SPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
A.S.D CENTRO SPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
A.S.D CENTRO SPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FICHERA CARLA 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
ETTALEB MERIAME 
ETTALEB,TUN
Country Score
TUN
ETTALEB MERIAME 
ETTALEB,TUN
Country Score
TUN 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 13:21:05 CET +01:00)