17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - U21 Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 15:57:19 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GUTA ALINA MIHAELA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SUHONIC ALMA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALIC NASTJA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RADUNOVIC TAMARA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SUHONIC ALMA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • GAGIC TIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • DAVIDOVIC ANDJELA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • MAZLUM MERYEM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • LANDUP SANJA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MLADEZIC BOJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • SIMONIC MASA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • LONCAR ANJA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • RADUNOVIC TAMARA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • MORKOC KUBRA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAVESKI VANJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • DJELKIC AMILA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BJELICA MILICA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • CVERDELJ ALEKS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • HECIMOVIC AJLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GAGIC TIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MAZLUM MERYEM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MLADEZIC BOJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • SIMONIC MASA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • RADUNOVIC TAMARA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • SAVESKI VANJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • CVERDELJ ALEKS 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MAZLUM MERYEM 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MLADEZIC BOJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • SAVESKI VANJA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MLADEZIC BOJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
LANDUP SANJA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
SIMONIC MASA 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
SIMONIC MASA 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
MAZLUM MERYEM 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
MAZLUM MERYEM 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
Repechage Pool 1
BJELICA MILICA 
MNE,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
CVERDELJ ALEKS 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
CVERDELJ ALEKS 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
CVERDELJ ALEKS 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB
SAVESKI VANJA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 15:57:19 CEST +02:00)