27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - U21 Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-16 10:04:18 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Sánchez Jiménez Alicia 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • PROVENZI SARA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Golino Simonetta 
    new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Raguseo Dalila 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Aroldi Catherin 
    Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Verschnig Laura 
    Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Sánchez Jiménez Alicia 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Grani Cristina 
    Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ismaili Kristi 
    Accademia Karate Goju Ryu,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Simoncini Sophia 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Golino Simonetta 
    new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Dumitra Beatrice Maria 
    A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Dagnino Serena 
    ASD Pro Recco Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FRANCHINI ELISA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ORTONOVI ISOTTA 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bruno Francesca Maria 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SAVIO CAMILLA 
    ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Garofoli Sofia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Alushi Debora 
    Omnisport Gambassi Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Sánchez Jiménez Alicia 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Simoncini Sophia 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Dumitra Beatrice Maria 
    A.S.D. KRJ KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRANCHINI ELISA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SAVIO CAMILLA 
    ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Nicosanti Noemi 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Sánchez Jiménez Alicia 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • FRANCHINI ELISA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FERRACUTI Eva 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FRANCHINI ELISA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • emilia sri hanandyta 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • PIAZZA KIARA 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bahledova Patricia 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • Adriani Arianna 
    Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Wensveen Joëlle 
    Budo Top Nederland,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Paoletti Ilaria 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PIAZZA KIARA 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MAMI YLENIA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Ciesa Alice Sofia 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Fabbri Martina 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Adriani Arianna 
    Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARENA ANGELA 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Bonardi Letizia 
    Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Crippa Anna 
    A.S.D. Team Pironti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Paoletti Ilaria 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VERSCHNIG LAURA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Henry Celine 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • VISAN CATALINA GABRIELA 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Marrazza Milena 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pascual Aria 
    kokusai karate Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • WIENINGER KRISTIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Lorenzo Catalán �?frica 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAMI YLENIA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ciesa Alice Sofia 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ARENA ANGELA 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Bonardi Letizia 
    Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Paoletti Ilaria 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Henry Celine 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Pascual Aria 
    kokusai karate Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Lorenzo Catalán �?frica 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Ciesa Alice Sofia 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARENA ANGELA 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Paoletti Ilaria 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Lorenzo Catalán �?frica 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ARENA ANGELA 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Paoletti Ilaria 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ARENA ANGELA 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ARENA ANGELA 
    ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Casale Carola 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Alushi Debora 
Omnisport Gambassi Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
FERRACUTI Eva 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Nicosanti Noemi 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
FRANCHINI ELISA 
CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 2
Adriani Arianna 
Dharma Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Bonardi Letizia 
Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Bonardi Letizia 
Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Ciesa Alice Sofia 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Ciesa Alice Sofia 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Paoletti Ilaria 
AKS Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Paoletti Ilaria 
AKS Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-16 10:04:18 CEST +02:00)