World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - U21 Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:27:51 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NANHET NIDHI 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SELL AIMEE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • DALGAARD CAROLINE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • FERNANDO HNT 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • BIN HUMAID HUDA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 5
  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • GRAF SOPHIA 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MLADEZIC BOJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DO HA MI 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • NASIRIPAY MAEDEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KWONG JESSICA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • FURSAVA MARYIA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MARK MELINDA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MATKOVIC EMA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KHAW YEE VOON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • BIN HUMAID HUDA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KWONG JESSICA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • MARK MELINDA 
    SUI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KHAW YEE VOON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STERCK LAURA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KWONG JESSICA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • KHAW YEE VOON 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KWONG JESSICA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KAO HSIANG-LIN 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • WAGLUND LINA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FURUKAWA KAREN 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BOUCHET PAULINE 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OVECKOVA ALZBETA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • WAGLUND LINA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • GALIC NASTJA 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • YARIST AINUN SAFARAH 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • LI KONG WAI 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • FURUKAWA KAREN 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • JO YOUNGMIN 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • KLEINSMITH AAYESHA 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • RATH JUTTA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KRESHCHENKO ANNA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MOTA NICOLE 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • HERNANDEZ VALERYA 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • BADAWY ZEINAB EHAB 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SITTHIWONG PRAIFAH 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • RAFIQ JASMINE 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • MANTY NEA 
    FIN,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • WAGLUND LINA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • YARIST AINUN SAFARAH 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • FURUKAWA KAREN 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • RATH JUTTA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MOTA NICOLE 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • SITTHIWONG PRAIFAH 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • RAFIQ JASMINE 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • WAGLUND LINA 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • FURUKAWA KAREN 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SITTHIWONG PRAIFAH 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FURUKAWA KAREN 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BOZAN DILARA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • FURUKAWA KAREN 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • FURUKAWA KAREN 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FURUKAWA KAREN 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 4
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
GRAF SOPHIA 
GER,GER
Country Score
GER 1
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
STERCK LAURA 
HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA 
ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
KWONG JESSICA 
USA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BOUCHET PAULINE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
BOUCHET PAULINE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
JO YOUNGMIN 
KOR,KOR
Country Score
KOR 1
BOUCHET PAULINE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
RATH JUTTA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
BOUCHET PAULINE 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
WAGLUND LINA 
SWE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
BOZAN DILARA 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
BOZAN DILARA 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:27:51 CEST +02:00)