Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - U14 Kumite Female -42 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:04:39 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Sbabo Angelica 
    ASD. NENRJUKAN KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sheeran Elizabeth 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 6
  • Ruka Kasai 
    asuku,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • Reis Céline 
    Karate Club Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • COZZA LIDIA AURORA 
    ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Yvon Sydney 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • Backovic Helena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HUIU STEFANIA ALECSANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Wetzel Chiara 
    Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Craiu Biatris Ionela 
    Bracciante Karate Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pugacheva Daria 
    Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • PARRELLO MICHELA 
    ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ulric Jade 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE 
    ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RYTAL ARYNA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • BOUMAAZA HALIMA 
    PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • DE JESUS VANANCIO CAMILLA 
    ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRAMATICU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • Kershkovska Elisa 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Chekmeneva Polina 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Eijskoot Roxanne 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Prihodjko Emilija 
    Karate club TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Satzinger Tamara 
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Vasylenko Marharyta 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Mishovska Mhaela 
    Karate Klub Tigar2003,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Dias Nicole 
    Toukon Karate-Do Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • Kwidzińska Oliwia 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Sheeran Elizabeth 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • Ruka Kasai 
    asuku,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Yvon Sydney 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Backovic Helena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Wetzel Chiara 
    Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Pugacheva Daria 
    Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Ulric Jade 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • RYTAL ARYNA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • GRAMATICU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Chekmeneva Polina 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Prihodjko Emilija 
    Karate club TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Vasylenko Marharyta 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Dias Nicole 
    Toukon Karate-Do Portugal,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Novelli Alessia 
    Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ruka Kasai 
    asuku,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Backovic Helena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Pugacheva Daria 
    Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ulric Jade 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • RYTAL ARYNA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Prihodjko Emilija 
    Karate club TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • Vasylenko Marharyta 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Novelli Alessia 
    Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Backovic Helena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Ulric Jade 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Prihodjko Emilija 
    Karate club TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Novelli Alessia 
    Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Backovic Helena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • Novelli Alessia 
    Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Backovic Helena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GUGLIOTTA Naïs 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Damato Alice 
    ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • colletti emma 
    team lentini,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Hunt Ruby 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • SIETI ANGELIKA PARASKEVI 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Jimenez Ruiz Clara 
    Club de Karate Fuengirola,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • STALIAROVA MARYIA 
    Grodno Regional Team BKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • PILOTTI MAIA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SERGEEVA MELANIA 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • Brettnacher Lara 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • POZDERAC NINA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PRGA PATRICIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Souidi Amel 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BOUDRIGA Emeni 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Tenigina Anastasiia 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • STOROBANEANU EMILIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Lindstädt Marlene 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • LARDON MARTINEZ PAULA 
    Club deportivo Wenceslao Angulo Shito ryu,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LYRITSI VASILIKI 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • CAPPAI AMBRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Decataldo Alessia 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Bladowska Julia 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Mamadeus Sennah 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Soalhães Pinto Petra Filipa 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Pecevska Iva 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Damato Alice 
    ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Hunt Ruby 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • SIETI ANGELIKA PARASKEVI 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PILOTTI MAIA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • POZDERAC NINA 
    BIH-USK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Souidi Amel 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Tenigina Anastasiia 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Lindstädt Marlene 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Decataldo Alessia 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Bladowska Julia 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Soalhães Pinto Petra Filipa 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • BUS ALIZ 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Hunt Ruby 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • PILOTTI MAIA 
    ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Souidi Amel 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Lindstädt Marlene 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • MALAKHAVA MARYIA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Decataldo Alessia 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • BUS ALIZ 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Hunt Ruby 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Souidi Amel 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 11
  • Lindstädt Marlene 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Decataldo Alessia 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Souidi Amel 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Lindstädt Marlene 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Souidi Amel 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Backovic Helena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • Souidi Amel 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Backovic Helena 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Repechage Pool 1,2
BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Yvon Sydney 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
Ruka Kasai 
asuku,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Ruka Kasai 
asuku,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Ruka Kasai 
asuku,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
Ulric Jade 
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Ruka Kasai 
asuku,JPN
Country Score
JPN
Novelli Alessia 
Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
PRGA PATRICIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
POZDERAC NINA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
POZDERAC NINA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
POZDERAC NINA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
NASTAS PATRICIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
POZDERAC NINA 
BIH-USK,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
Hunt Ruby 
Links Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
Lindstädt Marlene 
lv nrw,GER
Country Score
GER
Lindstädt Marlene 
lv nrw,GER
Country Score
GER 9
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:04:39 CEST +02:00)