Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Sbabo Angelica
ASD. NENRJUKAN KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Sheeran Elizabeth
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
Ruka Kasai
asuku,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
Reis Céline
Karate Club Strassen,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
COZZA LIDIA AURORA
ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Yvon Sydney
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
10
Backovic Helena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
HUIU STEFANIA ALECSANDRA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Wetzel Chiara
Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Craiu Biatris Ionela
Bracciante Karate Roma,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Pugacheva Daria
Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
PARRELLO MICHELA
ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Ulric Jade
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
8
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ IRENE
ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
RYTAL ARYNA
Unmei,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
9
BOUMAAZA HALIMA
PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
DE JESUS VANANCIO CAMILLA
ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GRAMATICU DENISA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
8
Kershkovska Elisa
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Chekmeneva Polina
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Eijskoot Roxanne
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Prihodjko Emilija
Karate club TAN,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
6
HECKER BOJANA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Satzinger Tamara
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Vasylenko Marharyta
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Mishovska Mhaela
Karate Klub Tigar2003,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
Dias Nicole
Toukon Karate-Do Portugal,POR
Country
Score
POR
6
Kwidzińska Oliwia
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Sheeran Elizabeth
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Ruka Kasai
asuku,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Yvon Sydney
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Backovic Helena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
Wetzel Chiara
Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Pugacheva Daria
Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Ulric Jade
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
RYTAL ARYNA
Unmei,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
GRAMATICU DENISA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Chekmeneva Polina
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Prihodjko Emilija
Karate club TAN,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
HECKER BOJANA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Vasylenko Marharyta
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Dias Nicole
Toukon Karate-Do Portugal,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
Novelli Alessia
Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Ruka Kasai
asuku,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
Backovic Helena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
Pugacheva Daria
Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Ulric Jade
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
9
RYTAL ARYNA
Unmei,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
Prihodjko Emilija
Karate club TAN,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
5
Vasylenko Marharyta
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Novelli Alessia
Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Backovic Helena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
Ulric Jade
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Prihodjko Emilija
Karate club TAN,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Novelli Alessia
Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Backovic Helena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
Novelli Alessia
Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Backovic Helena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
GUGLIOTTA Naïs
TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Damato Alice
ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
colletti emma
team lentini,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Hunt Ruby
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
9
SIETI ANGELIKA PARASKEVI
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Jimenez Ruiz Clara
Club de Karate Fuengirola,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
STALIAROVA MARYIA
Grodno Regional Team BKF,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
PILOTTI MAIA
ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
GENTA MICOL
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
SERGEEVA MELANIA
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
NASTAS PATRICIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
8
Brettnacher Lara
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
POZDERAC NINA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
DAL MISTRO ANNIKA
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PRGA PATRICIJA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Souidi Amel
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
BOUDRIGA Emeni
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Tenigina Anastasiia
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
STOROBANEANU EMILIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Lindstädt Marlene
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
MALAKHAVA MARYIA
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
9
LARDON MARTINEZ PAULA
Club deportivo Wenceslao Angulo Shito ryu,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
LYRITSI VASILIKI
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
CAPPAI AMBRA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Decataldo Alessia
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
6
Bladowska Julia
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Mamadeus Sennah
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Soalhães Pinto Petra Filipa
Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
Pecevska Iva
Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
Damato Alice
ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Hunt Ruby
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
SIETI ANGELIKA PARASKEVI
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
PILOTTI MAIA
ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
GENTA MICOL
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
NASTAS PATRICIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
POZDERAC NINA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Souidi Amel
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Tenigina Anastasiia
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Lindstädt Marlene
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
MALAKHAVA MARYIA
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Decataldo Alessia
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Bladowska Julia
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Soalhães Pinto Petra Filipa
Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
BUS ALIZ
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Hunt Ruby
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
PILOTTI MAIA
ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
NASTAS PATRICIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Souidi Amel
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Lindstädt Marlene
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
MALAKHAVA MARYIA
KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Decataldo Alessia
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
7
BUS ALIZ
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Hunt Ruby
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
Souidi Amel
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
11
Lindstädt Marlene
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Decataldo Alessia
Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Souidi Amel
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Lindstädt Marlene
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Souidi Amel
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Backovic Helena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
Souidi Amel
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Backovic Helena
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Yvon Sydney
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Ruka Kasai
asuku,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Ruka Kasai
asuku,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Ruka Kasai
asuku,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
Ulric Jade
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Ruka Kasai
asuku,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Novelli Alessia
Karate Doschi A,S,D, Abruzzo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
PRGA PATRICIJA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
POZDERAC NINA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
POZDERAC NINA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
POZDERAC NINA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
NASTAS PATRICIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
POZDERAC NINA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Hunt Ruby
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
4
Lindstädt Marlene
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
Lindstädt Marlene
lv nrw,GER
Country
Score
GER
9
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 21:22:21 CET +01:00)