Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg

  
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SCOFANO ANNAMARIA 
    BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MENZEL NICOLE 
    SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • PRGA PATRICIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • PRIHODJKO EMILIJA 
    KARATE CLUB TAN,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KUBO AKO 
    JR.NIPPON,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • BOSSI ALESSANDRA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KELLY CAITLIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • RUDMAN MARIA MIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GUGLIOTTA NAÏS 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BRIGNONE GIORGIA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAMITI DIONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • LEWIS SARAH-JANE 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • PAZDRO OLIWIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • IVANCIC DOROTEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    TEAM LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BANDIC PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZAHARUIKA ALINA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • LOUREIRO CORREIA JESSICA 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GHIURA DIANA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • DURDŽIĆ IMANA 
    BIH- PEB JION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MENZEL NICOLE 
    SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • PRGA PATRICIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • KELLY CAITLIN 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GUGLIOTTA NAÏS 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • STEPNEVA MILENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • HAMITI DIONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • PAZDRO OLIWIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ZAHARUIKA ALINA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • GHIURA DIANA 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RICHTER LILITH MARIE 
    BUDO AKADEMIE HALLE,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PRGA PATRICIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GUGLIOTTA NAÏS 
    TEAM FKA MARSEILLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • STEPNEVA MILENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • PAZDRO OLIWIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ZAHARUIKA ALINA 
    KARATE CLUB JUNIOR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • STEPNEVA MILENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • STEPNEVA MILENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MELBERG ALLIS 
    W.I.K.F. SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • GUINOTTE SHONA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • CAPPAI AMBRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • KARADZA ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GRIBANOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DE FALCO ASIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORENO CAMARENA ANGELA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • THAQI VLERA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ABENANTE LAURA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DECATALDO ALESSIA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BOUDRIGA EMENI 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • DE ROSSO CRISTINA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VAN DAALEN MEADOW 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAILA HELMI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SCROFANO ANNAMARIA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HERY MARINE 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • METOLLI EDINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOTOSEK PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • RYTAL ARYNA 
    UNMEI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BORICIC NADJA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DIANA LUKACS 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BRETTNACHER LARA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GUINOTTE SHONA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CAPPAI AMBRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRIBANOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MORENO CAMARENA ANGELA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DECATALDO ALESSIA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • BESLIJA NIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VAN DAALEN MEADOW 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA 
    BRACCIANTE KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HERY MARINE 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • CORTES MAYAS ELENA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SOTOSEK PETRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • BRETTNACHER LARA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MUJANOVIĆ IRNA 
    KBS TUZLA SINBRA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GUINOTTE SHONA 
    ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GRIBANOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DECATALDO ALESSIA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA 
    BRACCIANTE KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HERY MARINE 
    CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH 
    VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • BRETTNACHER LARA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GRIBANOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DECATALDO ALESSIA 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • BRETTNACHER LARA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GRIBANOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YVON SYDNEY 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
COLLETTI EMMA 
TEAM LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BACKOVIC HELENA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
BACKOVIC HELENA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 7
BACKOVIC HELENA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 7
PAZDRO OLIWIA 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
BACKOVIC HELENA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BACKOVIC HELENA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
STEPNEVA MILENA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
METOLLI EDINA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
CORTES MAYAS ELENA 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
CORTES MAYAS ELENA 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
CORTES MAYAS ELENA 
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
HERY MARINE 
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
BRETTNACHER LARA 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BRETTNACHER LARA 
RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
Country Score
GER 4
GRIBANOVA ALEKSANDRA 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
GRIBANOVA ALEKSANDRA 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-10 09:15:17 CET +01:00)