Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - U14 Kumite Female -42 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:12:07 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ROSENBERG ABIGAIL 
    A PLUS MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • D AVERSA SARA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FERNANDES EMA PINÉU 
    CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • PYVOVAROVA OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KORENIEVA MARIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LAOUZAI YASMINE 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • COSTACHE AIDA MARIA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ROSENBERG ABIGAIL 
    A PLUS MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • PYVOVAROVA OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • KORENIEVA MARIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • COSTACHE AIDA MARIA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PYVOVAROVA OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • COSTACHE AIDA MARIA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PYVOVAROVA OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BRETTNACHER MIA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OSTAPENKO ALISA 
    LEON KARATE CLUB WKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • EUSTACCHI CHIARA 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MARJANOVIC KRISTINA 
    KARATE KLUB SENSEI ZVORNIK,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PYVOVAROVA KATERYNA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • MELLER ADRIANNA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • OSTAPENKO ALISA 
    LEON KARATE CLUB WKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • EUSTACCHI CHIARA 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MELLER ADRIANNA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BUKOVKSA LUCIE 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • EUSTACCHI CHIARA 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MELLER ADRIANNA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • EUSTACCHI CHIARA 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OSTRISHCHENKO DARYNA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA 
    SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • DENYSIUK EMILIIA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SCHMID SHANJA 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BARTOLO CASSANDRA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • WICKLEIN AMY 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MARCHENKO YEVA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA 
    SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • BARTOLO CASSANDRA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARCHENKO YEVA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • MARCHENKO YEVA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • YAKYMCHUK ORYNA 
    LEON KARATE CLUB WKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MAATOUG NARGESSE 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • MICHELA CARBONI 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HOHEISEL PAULA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ALOISI GISELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • WOŹNIAK JOLANTA 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MAATOUG NARGESSE 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • HOHEISEL PAULA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ALOISI GISELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • VACHTOVÁ VĚRA 
    SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MAATOUG NARGESSE 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ALOISI GISELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MAATOUG NARGESSE 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PYVOVAROVA OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • EUSTACCHI CHIARA 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MAATOUG NARGESSE 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PYVOVAROVA OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PYVOVAROVA OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FERNANDES EMA PINÉU 
CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA,POR
Country Score
POR 7
FERNANDES EMA PINÉU 
CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA,POR
Country Score
POR 4
ROSENBERG ABIGAIL 
A PLUS MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 1
COSTACHE AIDA MARIA 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 3
COSTACHE AIDA MARIA 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU 7
COSTACHE AIDA MARIA 
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country Score
ROU
EUSTACCHI CHIARA 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DENYSIUK EMILIIA 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA 
SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA 
SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA 
SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MARCHENKO YEVA 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
MAATOUG NARGESSE 
CHARDON,BEL
Country Score
BEL
MAATOUG NARGESSE 
CHARDON,BEL
Country Score
BEL 9
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:12:07 CET +01:00)